Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

James McGowan


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor
First name
James Robert McGowan
Nickname
Jamie
Others
James McGowen
Date of Birth
30. May 1960, Gemini, 59 years
Montreal, Canada
Height
1.88 m

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
1-800-Missing 2003
10,000 Black Men Named George 2002
A Piece of Wood 2016
A Wounded Bird 2004
Access 2016
Against the Wall 2011
All the Good Ones Are Married 2007
Another Man's Son 2009
Anything for the Baby: Part 1 2005
Anything for the Baby: Part 2 2005
Armistice 2012
Articles of Faith 2008
Baby, Did a Bad Thing 2011
Bad Blood 2015
Begin the Begin 2011
Believe: Part 1 2014
Believe: Part 2 2014
Bitten 2014
Blood Relations 2013
Blowback 2008
Bodies on the Ground 2008
Bomb Girls 2012
Boundaries 2016
Bride Price 2009
Broken 2009
Bronzed Vagina 2005
Caged 2014
Civil Disobedience 2008
Claddagh 2012
Close to Heaven 2016
Compromising Positions 2008
Compulsion 2013
Cracked 2013
Credible Threat 2010
Dark Arts 2015
Dark Ride 2009
Darknet 2013
Darknet 4 2014
Double Dealing 2008
Dying Art 2009
Elements of Surprise 2012
Enemy Contact 2008
Fallen Angel 2003
Family Values 2008
Fire in the Hole 2006
Floral Tribute 2008
Flower Shop Mystery: Mum's the Word 2016
Going Dark 2008
Good Intentions 2008
Grave Concern 2008
Gray Zone 2008
Gross Deceptions 2008
Hate Metal 2009
Hell's Teeth 2015
Hot Ice 2012
How to Plan an Orgy in a Small Town 2016
How to Treat Us 2016
Judgement Day 2014
Jumping Tracks 2012
Killer Debt 2009
Killer Wave 2007
Kiss and Cry 2009
Largo Winch: The Heir 2001
Last Call 2014
Lean on Me or Die 2011
Lest He Become 2003
Lies and Crimes 2007
Misfires 2012
Missing in Action 2009
My Brother's Keeper 2004
Night Terrors 2013
No Refuge 2010
Normalizing Relations 2008
Nothing to Declare 2008
Order in the House 2013
Party Line 2013
Peak Oil 2008
Physical Assets 2008
Plague City: SARS in Toronto 2005
Pockets of Vulnerability 2008
Prescriptive Measures 2008
Prodigal 2014
Ready 2014
Rent-a-Goalie 2006
Restricted Access 2008
Romeo Foxtrot 2013
Savage Planet 2006
Scare Tactics 2015
Scent of Danger / Scent of Murder / Sur la piste du danger 2002
Settling 2014
Shifting Waters 2008
Silent Night 2002
Something Fierce 2013
Spoils of War 2009
Stage Fright 2014
Stop-Loss 2008
Suicide Squad 2016
Summons 2014
Taking Care of Business 2013
Target of Opportunity 2008
The Best Bad Thing 1997
The Call 2012
The Cover-Up 2012
The Dead 2009
The Enemy Within 2013
The Favour 2013
The Game 2005
The Girlfriend Experience 2016
The Good Witch 2015
The Good Witch's Gift 2010
The Home Coming 2012
The Mission 2013
The Perfect Man 2005
The Perfect Teacher 2010
The Prince & Me 2004
The Quickening 2013
The Reunion 2012
The Right Way 2004
The Set-Up 2013
The Sniper 2003
The Storm 2015
The Sweep 2008
To Catch a Desserian 2002
Together We Stand 2015
Total Recall 2012
Touching Wild Horses / Les Chevaux de la tourmente 2002
Trespass 2014
Unacceptable Risk 2008
War 2013
Warriors of Terra 2006
Where There's Smoke 2013
Word from the Grave 2012

Movies: 1120780
Trailers: 42991
People: 1593446
Pictures and posters: 723900
User ratings: 19068308
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use