Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

James Marsden


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor
First name
James Paul Marsden
Nickname
Bello Jimmy, J. P.
Others
Jimmy Marsden
Date of Birth
18. September 1973, Virgo, 46 years
Stillwater, Oklahoma, USA
Height
1.79 m
Web
IMDB

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
10th & Wolf 2006
2 Guns 2013
27 Dresses 2008
919 Fifth Avenue 1995
A Dog's Life 1996
A Goon's Deed in a Weary World 2013
A Kick in the Head 2002
Accidental Love 2015
Ambush in Waco: In the Line of Duty 1993
An Endless War 2011
Anchorman 2: The Legend Continues 2013
Angels on the Air 1995
As Cool as I Am 2013
Bachelorette 2012
Bella Mafia 1997
Blowin' in the Wind 2002
Bygones 2002
Campfire Tales 1997
Cats & Dogs: The Revenge of Kitty Galore 2010
Chelsea Lately 2007
Close Encounters 1996
Conan: Red Nails 2008
D-Train 2015
Death at a Funeral 2010
Derek Jeter/James Marsden/5 Seconds of Summer 2014
Desperately Seeking Mickey 1997
Disturbing Behavior 1998
Diving In 1997
Dreamboat 1996
Emma Thompson/James Marsden/Kelly Clarkson 2013
Enchanted 2007
Enchanted 2
Episode #1.420 2011
Episode #2.166 2006
Episode #2.2 2010
Episode #24.10 2011
Episode #25.4 2012
Episode #4.105 2007
Episode #5.134 2011
Episode #5.23 2010
Episode #5.32 2010
Episode #5.49 2011
Episode #6.133 2010
Episode #6.21 2011
Episode #7.192 2013
Episode #8.353 2012
Episode #8.8 2011
Episode #9.13 2013
Episode #9.200 2013
Especially the Animal Keith Crofford 2009
Everyman's Bacon 2013
Failure to Launch 2011
Faith, Hope and Charity 1996
Fear of Flirting 2001
Fly Like a Bird 1996
Friends and Lovers 2001
Ghost Apocalyptic Future 1997
Ghost Story 1996
God's Last Laugh 1996
Gossip 2000
Governor Dunston 2012
Hairspray 2007
HBO First Look 1992
Heart Matters 1997
Heights 2004
Hey, Baby, What's Wrong?: Part 1 2012
Hey, Baby, What's Wrong?: Part 2 2012
Hogcock! 2013
Homecoming King 1993
Hoops and Dreams 1996
Hop 2011
I Want Love 2001
Idiots Are People Three! 2012
Idiots Are People Two! 2012
In the House with Peter Bart & Peter Guber 2009
Interstate 60 / Interstate 60: Episodes of the Road 2002
Into the Grizzly Maze 2014
James Marsden 2015
James Marsden & Michelle Monaghan/Ray Lampe 2014
James Marsden Wears Gray Pants and Black High-Top Sneakers 2015
James Marsden/Kat Graham/Brandon Flowers 2015
Judge Ling 2001
Julio Is My Dad 1996
King of the Road 1996
Last Lunch 2013
Leap Day 2012
Lee Daniels' The Butler 2013
Lost and Found 2001
Mazel Tov, Dummies! 2012
Murphy Brown Lied to Us 2012
Neutral Corners 2001
Nine One One 2001
No Dessert, Dad, Till You Mow the Lawn 1994
On a Very Special Episode of Everyman's Bacon 2013
On the Edge of Innocence 1997
Once Upon a Time in Hollywood 2019
One Hundred Tears 2002
Pilot 1996
Playing with Matches 2002
Public Enemy No. 1 / Public Enemies 1996
Rite of Passage 1998
Robot and Frank 2012
Running Wild with Bear Grylls 2014
Search and Rescue 1994
Second Noah 1996
Second Noah 1996
Sex Drive 2008
Shock and Awe 2017
Slings and Arrows 1996
Slow Down Your Neighbors 2011
Small Apartments 2012
Sonic the Hedgehog 2020
St. Patrick's Day 2012
Stormy Weather 1996
Straw Dogs 2011
Sugar & Spice 2001
Superman Returns 2006
Superman Returns: The Journey Continues 2006
The 24th Day 2004
The Alibi / Lies and Alibis 2006
The Beginning 2011
The Best of Me 2014
The Big Chief 1996
The Big Hurt 1996
The Box 2009
The Choice 1996
The Date 1995
The Enemies 2014
The Funk 2014
The Good Samaritan 1996
The Hat 2013
The Hot Shot/The Night Out 2016
The Ides of March 1995
The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson 2005
The Late Late Show with Craig Kilborn 1999
The Loft 2014
The Nanny 1993
The Nanny 1993
The New Day 2002
The Notebook 2004
The Nuchslep 1993
The Rendezvous 1996
The Return of Avery Jessup 2012
The Surprisingly Well-Adjusted Later Life of Honey Boo Boo 2012
The Tale of The Princess Kaguya 2013
Tour De Pharmacy 2017
Unfinished Business 2015
Up Close with Carrie Keagan 2007
Vietnam in HD 2011
Walk of Shame 2014
Wander Over Yonder 2012
Welcome to Me 2014
Welcome to the '60s: On the Set of 'Hairspray' 2007
Westworld 2016
What Will Happen to the Gang Next Year? 2012
Woman 2002
X-Men 2000
X-Men: Days of Future Past 2014
X-Men: The Last Stand 2006
X2 2003
Zoolander 2001

Movies: 1125856
Trailers: 42855
People: 1590529
Pictures and posters: 710422
User ratings: 18724827
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use