Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

James Blunt


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor
First name
James Hillier Blount
Nickname
Blunty
Date of Birth
22. February 1974, Pisces, 45 years
Tidworth, Wiltshire, Anglie, UK
Height
1.73 m

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
Bambi Verleihung 2007 2007
CD:UK 1998
Compilation 2011
Confidence 2006
Control Room Presents 2007
Dane Cook/James Blunt 2005
Ellen: The Ellen DeGeneres Show 2003
Episode #1.14 2008
Episode #1.6 2007
Episode #10.8 2007
Episode #15.30 2007
Episode #15.9 2007
Episode #16.27 2008
Episode #19.88 2011
Episode #2.1 2008
Episode #2.1 2008
Episode #21.3 2014
Episode #24.13 2011
Episode #24.4 2010
Episode #25.4 2005
Episode #25.8 2011
Episode #30.4 2007
Episode #5.23 2011
Episode #6.11 2005
Family Matters 2006
Happy Birthday Elton! From Madison Square Garden, New York 2007
Harrison Ford/Benedict Cumberbatch/Jack Whitehall/James Blunt 2013
James Blunt/James McMurtry 2007
James Blunt/Peter Carnello/Mona Carnello with their children/Jackie Ferm/Leif Ove Andsnes 2014
James Blunt: Live from Koko in London 2007
Jimmy Kimmel Live! 2003
John C. McGinley/Grouplove 2013
La chanson de l'année 2010 2011
Late Night with Conan O'Brien 1993
Later with Jools Holland 1992
Live Earth 2007
Loops!
Lord Sugar/Pamela Stephenson/Lee Mack/James Blunt 2010
Matthew McConaughey/Taye Diggs/Robin Lawley/James Blunt 2013
Never Mind the Buzzcocks 1996
NFL's Victor Cruz/Sarah Hyland/James Blunt 2014
Parkinson 1971
Patricia Heaton/Kunal Nayyar/An Interview and Performance by James Blunt 2013
Planet Voice
Redbeard's Last Stand 2011
Round 4: Results 2008
Schlag den Raab 2006
Star Academy 2002
Stephen Dorff/James Blunt 2013
Strictly Come Dancing 2004
The Queen Latifah Show 2013
The Royal Variety Performance 2007 2007
The Semi-Final Results 2007
The Tonight Show with Jay Leno 1992
Three Weddings and a Funeral: Part 2 2008
Top Gear 2002
Top of the Pops 1998
Top of the Pops 1964
Top of the Pops: Reloaded 2005
Week Nine: Results 2010
Wetten, dass..? 1981
Wetten, dass..? aus Hannover 2010
Wetten, dass..? aus Salzburg 2006

Movies: 1122190
Trailers: 43027
People: 1594349
Pictures and posters: 724076
User ratings: 19189028
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use