Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Jacqueline Kennedy


   Overview  | Comments  

Other works
actress
First name
Jacqueline Lee Bouvier
Nickname
Jackie O, Supertanker
Others
Jackie Bouvier, Jackie Kennedy, Mrs. John F. Kennedy, Jackie Onassis, Jacqueline Kennedy Onassis, Jacqueline Onassis
Date of Birth
28. July 1929, Leo
Southampton, New York, USA
Height
1.7 m
Date of Death
19. May 1994, 65 years
New York, New York, USA

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
20/20 1978
Air Force One 2003
Bonanno: A Godfather's Story / The Youngest Godfather 1999
Citizen Cohn 1992
Cold War: World on the Brink 2014
Double Take 2009
Episode #1.5 1953
Episode #8.1 1960
Executive Action 1973
Facing Berlin 2016
Fame in the Twentieth Century 1993
For Those Who Think Young 2008
Hendrix 2000
JFK Junior 2006
JFK's Women: The Scandals 2006
JFK: Beyond the Magic Bullet 2004
JFK: Conspiracy Myths 2003
Kill Your Killer 2014
King Kennedy 2010
La face cachée de Jackie Kennedy 2008
Legacies 1983
Maria by Callas 2017
NBC White Paper 1960
Nixon Vs: JFK 2016
Person to Person 1953
Piper Saratoga 2014
President Kennedy's Birthday Salute 1962
Primary 1960
Ruby 1992
Sex, Spies and Rock and Roll 1962-1964 2006
Shoot 2007
Smash His Camera 2010
Surviving Gilligan's Island: The Incredibly True Story of the Longest Three Hour Tour in History 2001
Teenage Rebels 1960-1962 2006
The Assassination of President Kennedy 2014
The Canadians 1998
The CIA Kennedy Killing 2015
The Cold War Files 2015
The First UFOs 1995
The First Vietnam War, 1946-1954 1983
The House of Yes 1997
The Irishman 2019
The Killing of America 1982
The Little Black Dress 2011
The Man Who Saw Tomorrow 1981
The Sixties 2013
The Space Race 2014
UFO Diaries
Un jour, un destin 2007
Valentino: The Last Emperor 2008

Movies: 1152648
Trailers: 43403
People: 1608461
Pictures and posters: 743513
User ratings: 20133251
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use