Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Jackson Rathbone


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor, director, writer, producer, musician
First name
Monroe Jackson Rathbone
Nickname
Jay.
Date of Birth
21. December 1984, Sagittarius, 36 years
Singapur, Asie

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
A Tale of Two Parties 2006
Adi Shankar's Gods and Secrets 2016
Aim High 2011
And the Winner Is... 2006
Anywhere But Here 2015
Atonement 2016
Back to One 2008
Beautiful People 2005
Best Face Forward 2006
Big Stan 2007
Black Diamonds, White Lies 2006
Blow Up 2005
Chris Colfer/Jackson Rathbone/Laura Govan/Tamia 2012
City of Dead Men 2016
Conflicted 2009
Couch Surfing USA 2015
Cowgirls n' Angels 2012
Dark, Room, Chemicals 2005
Das Boots 2006
DaZe: Vol. Too (sic) - NonSeNse 2009
Disney 411 2004
Dread 2009
Eclipse 2010
Episode #1.2 2011
Episode #1.3 2011
Episode #1.4 2011
Episode #1.5 2011
Episode #1.6 2011
Episode #10.40 2011
Episode #2.1 2013
Episode #2.10 2013
Episode #2.2 2013
Episode #2.3 2013
Episode #2.4 2013
Episode #2.5 2013
Episode #2.6 2013
Episode #2.7 2013
Episode #2.8 2013
Episode #2.9 2013
Episode #5.30 2010
Episode #7.133 2011
Episode #7.16 2010
Episode #7.8 2011
Episode #8.9 2012
F-Stop 2005
Finding Carter 2014
Flashback to the Future 2006
Girlfriend 2010
Heart, Baby 2017
Hurt 2009
It's All Uphill from Here 2006
Kenny Doesn't Live Here Anymore 2007
Live at the Foxes Den 2013
Native Son 2015
NerdHQ 2011
Never Let Me Go 2015
New Moon 2009
No Ordinary Family 2010
No Ordinary Visitors 2010
No Weddings and a Funeral 2007
Over Exposure 2005
Photo Finish 2005
Pilot 2011
Pilot 2005
Point and Shoot 2005
Pray for Morning 2006
Rabbit, Run 2015
Ralph Macchio/Charlie Murphy/Andy Grammer 2012
Reload 2005
River's End 2007
Romeo and Juliet Murders 2005
S. Darko 2009
Samson 2018
Senior Skip Day 2007
She's Come Undone 2015
Shoot the Moon 2013
The Concerto 2013
The Consequences of Longing 2015
The Corrections 2015
The Death of the Heart 2015
The Great Train Stoppery 2013
The Heart Is a Lonely Hunter 2015
The Heavy Lifting 2006
The Hour 2005
The Last Airbender 2010
The O.C. 2003
The Screen Junkies Show 2012
The Sheltering Sky 2015
The Sister Act 2006
The Sound and the Fury 2015
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 2011
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2 2012
The Unknown Caller 2014
The Valley of Light 2007
The War at Home 2005
Truckstop 2011
Twilight 2008
Twilight Conversation with the Cast 2012
Twilight: Breaking Dads - Trivia Showdown! 2012
Twilight: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 2012
Where Are We Now? 2006
Zombie Hamlet 2012

Directed by
Couch Surfing USA 2015

Screenplay
Couch Surfing USA 2015

Produced by
Adi Shankar's Gods and Secrets 2016
Aim High 2011
Episode #1.2 2011
Episode #1.3 2011
Episode #1.4 2011
Episode #1.5 2011
Episode #1.6 2011
Girlfriend 2010
Pilot 2011

Original Music by
Girlfriend 2010
Zombie Hamlet 2012

Movies: 1127797
Trailers: 43205
People: 1597731
Pictures and posters: 733157
User ratings: 19491375
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use