Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

J. August Richards


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor
First name
Jaime Augusto Richards III
Nickname
Jay
Others
Jaime Richards, Jamie Richards
Date of Birth
28. August 1973, Virgo, 47 years
Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Height
1.91 m

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
180.80 2006
A Hole in the World 2004
A Leg to Stand On 2008
A New World 2002
Afterlife 2015
Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. 2013
Always Take Advantage of Me Time 2014
American West 1998
Amy Paffrath/Sam Saboura/J. August Richards 2014
Angel 1999
Apocalypse, Nowish 2002
Are You Now or Have You Ever Been 2000
Awakening 2003
Awesome Adventures 1998
Bagels and Locks 2008
Beating a Dead Horse 2009
Beginning of the End 2014
Belize 1998
Belonging 2001
Benediction 2002
Billy 2001
Birthday 2002
Blind Date 2000
Blood Money 2001
Bloodstream 2011
Bobbi Ba-Bing 2009
Breakup 2006
Bridge over Troubled Watters 1998
Calvary 2003
Carpe Noctem 2001
Colorado 1998
Contact Sport 1997
Conviction 2006
Conviction 2003
Couplet 2002
Critical Assembly 2003
Dad 2001
Damage 2004
Darla 2000
Dead End 2001
Dear Boy 2000
Deep Down 2002
Deliverance 2006
Denial 2006
Destiny 2003
Disharmony 2001
Do Unto Others 1999
Double or Nothing 2002
Downhill 2006
Emily and... The Leap 2013
Emily Owens M.D. 2012
End of the Beginning 2014
Epiphany 2001
Episode #1.150 2002
Episode #2.15 2000
Episode #2.16 2000
Episode #2.17 2000
Family Affair 2000
Fine and Dandy 2009
First Impressions 2000
Forgiving 2002
Fredless 2001
Frenemy of My Enemy 2015
Friends 1998
Girlfriends' Guide to Divorce 2014
Good Burger 1997
Greater Good 2014
Ground State 2002
Guatemala Gulfstream 2008
Guise Will Be Guise 2000
Habeas Corpses 2003
Hair Apparent 2009
Hang Time 2008
Happy Anniversary 2001
Happy Ending 2009
Harm's Way 2004
Hawaii 1998
Heartthrob 2001
Hell Night 2004
Hell-Bound 2003
Hollywood Today Live 2014
Home 2003
Home Invasion 2013
Hostage 2006
HypaSpace 2002
I Will, I'm Will 2008
I'll Be Down to Get You in a Taxi, Honey 2009
Idaho 1998
Indebted 2006
Indiscretion 2006
Inside Out 2003
Is There a Doctor in the House? 2009
It's a Good Thing I'm Not Black 2000
Judgment 2000
Just Rewards 2003
Just Say Yes 1998
Keep the Fantasy Alive! 2014
Life of the Party 2003
Lineage 2003
Long Day's Journey 2003
Loyalty 2002
Lullaby 2001
Madness 2006
Making Up Is Hard to Do 2009
Maybe, Baby 2009
Mutiny 1999
Nevada v. Carter 2010
Nevada v. Killa Diz 2010
No Child's Left Behind 2009
Not Fade Away 2004
Nothing Personal 2014
Notorious
Offspring 2001
Oh, Say Can You Pee 2009
Only Mama Knows 2014
OP Center 1995
Origin 2004
Orpheus 2003
Out of Brooklyn 1988
Out on the Roof 2008
Over the Rainbow 2001
Past Imperfect 2011
Paved with Good Intentions 2006
Peace Out 2003
Pilot 2006
Pilot 2015
Pilot 2014
Pilot 2008
Pilot 2013
Players 2003
Post Hoc, Ergo Propter Hoc 1999
Power Play 2004
Provider 2002
Quickening 2001
Ragtag 2014
Raising the Bar 2008
Redefinition 2001
Release 2003
Rendezvous 1997
Reprise 2001
Reunion 2000
Richie Richer 2008
Rip Off 1999
Roman Holiday 2008
Rule #101: Know When It's Time to Move On 2015
Rule #17: There Is No 'Way Back Machine' 2014
Rule #32: F-you, Rob Frumpkis! 2015
Rule #3: Whatever You Do... Don't Panic! 2015
Rule #59: Happily Ever After Is an Oxymoron 2016
RULE #72: Embrace Your Inner Prom Queen... But Not Too Much 2015
Rule No. 77: Don't Blow the Bubble 2015
Rules of Engagement 2009
Rules of the Game 2014
Running Mates 2000
Sacrifice 2003
Salvage 2003
Savasana 2006
Scenes from a Mall 1993
Shells 2004
Shiny Happy People 2003
Shop Till You Drop 2008
Sleep Tight 2002
Slouching Toward Bethlehem 2002
Smile Time 2004
Sometimes Everything's Fine... Isn't It? 2015
Soul Purpose 2004
Soulless 2003
Spin the Bottle 2002
Supersymmetry 2002
T.R.A.C.K.S. 2014
That Old Gang of Mine 2001
That Vision Thing 2001
The Bridge 2013
The Cautionary Tale of Numero Cinco 2003
The Curious Case of Kellerman's Button 2009
The Dirty Half Dozen 2015
The Girl in Question 2004
The House Always Wins 2002
The Lottery 2014
The Magic Bullet 2003
The Magical Place 2014
The Pressure to Murder 1996
The Price 2002
The River of Stars 1995
The Shroud of Rahmon 2000
The Starzl Mutation 2006
The Temptations 1998
The Thin Dead Line 2001
The Time Warp 2010
The Trial 2000
The Wall 2006
There's No Place Like Plrtz Glrb 2001
Through the Looking Glass 2001
Time Bomb 2004
To Shanshu in L.A. 2000
Tomorrow 2002
Trout Fishing 2009
True Love 2006
Trust Me 2009
Underneath 2004
Undressed 1999
Unleashed 2003
Untouched 2000
Waiting in the Wings 2002
War Zone 2000
Why Do Fools Fall In Love 1998
Why We Fight 2004
You're Welcome 2004

Movies: 1127746
Trailers: 43205
People: 1597621
Pictures and posters: 732820
User ratings: 19482165
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use