Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Idina Menzel


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actress
First name
Idina Kim Mentzel
Nickname
Dee
Date of Birth
30. May 1971, Gemini, 48 years
Syosset, New York, USA
Height
1.63 m

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
'Chess' in Concert 2009
Asian F 2011
Ask the Dust 2006
Bambi II 2006
Dream On 2010
Enchanted 2007
Enchanted 2
Episode #1.66 2012
Episode #2.103 2006
Episode #26.52 2013
Episode #4.316 2008
Episode #6.37 2012
Episode #9.11 2013
Episode dated 17 November 2006 2006
Episode dated 30 October 2006 2006
Frozen 2013
Frozen 2 2019
Frozen Fever 2015
Funk 2010
Glee 2009
Hell-O 2010
Hercules and the Song of Circe 1998
Hold on to Sixteen 2011
I Am Unicorn 2011
Idina Menzel 2013
Idina Menzel 2009
Idina Menzel/Chef Sal Scognamillo/Chi-Lan Lieu 2014
Idina Menzel/Kumail Nanjiani/Manic Street Preachers 2015
Idina Menzel/Radio Personality Elvis Duran/Bridget Moynahan/Chef Sandra Lee 2013
Inside Edition 1988
Jamie Foxx/Idina Menzel 2014
Journey 2010
Julie Andrews and Idina Menzel 2014
Just a Kiss 2002
Kevin Hill 2004
Kissing Jessica Stein 2001
Lady Music Week 2011
LEGO Frozen Northern Lights 2016
Live Results Show 9 2014
Losing Isn't Everything 2005
Macy's Thanksgiving Day Parade 2003
Mash Off 2011
Olaf's Frozen Adventure 2017
Pot O' Gold 2011
Rent 2005
Sacrificial Lambs 2005
Sanctuary 2004
Shelter from the Storm: Part 1 and Part 2 2015
Special #1 2016
Sweet Dreams 2013
The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson 2005
The Mommy Show 2013
The Royal Variety Performance 2006 2006
The Tollbooth 2004
Theatricality 2010
Tina Fey/Randy Newman 2014
Top Four Performance 2010
Water 2004

Movies: 1121970
Trailers: 43018
People: 1594035
Pictures and posters: 724542
User ratings: 19117659
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use