Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

 

Hiroyuki Sanada


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor
First name
Hiroyuki Shimosawa
Nickname
Duke
Others
Hiroyuki Shimosawa, Henry Sanada, Harry Sanada, Duke Sanada
Date of Birth
12. October 1960, Libra, 57 years
Tokyo, Japan
Web
IMDB

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
274 2014
47 Ronin 2013
A New World 2014
A Pack of Cards 2014
Aniqatiga 2014
Ascension 2014
Before the Blood 2014
Black Rain 2014
Block-Long Hong Kong Terror 2005
Bloodline 2014
Bôkensha kamikaze 1981
Bôkoku no îgisu 2005
Bokura wa minna ikiteiru 1993
Care and Feeding 2014
Chaos 2012
Chokugeki! Jigoku-ken 1974
Chushingura gaiden yotsuya kaidan 1994
Dans L'Ombre 2014
Densho 2015
Dôtonborigawa 1982
Episode #8.36 2013
Extant 2014
Extinct 2014
Fallen Moon 2010
Fushugi 2014
Helix 2014
Hoero! Tekken 1982
Iga ninpôchô 1982
Incursion 2014
Inujini sesi mono 1986
Kamui no ken 1985
Keisho sakazuki 1992
LA X 2010
Level X 2014
Life 2017
Lighthouse 2010
Lost 2010
Loyalty 2011
Makai tenshô 1981
Minions 2015
More in Heaven and Earth 2014
Mr. Holmes 2015
Nemuranai machi - Shinjuku same 1993
Nightmare 2014
Ninja bugeicho momochi sandayu 1980
Onmyoji: The Yin Yang Master 2001
Pilot 2013
Rasen / The Spiral 1998
Reentry 2014
Revenge 2011
Ring 2 / Ringu 2 1999
Ringu / Ring 1998
Rush Hour 3 2007
Sanada Yukimura no bouryaku 1979
Scandal 2012
Scion 2015
Shôgun dokusatsu 1978
Shanzhai 2016
Shelter 2014
Single Strand 2014
Speed Racer 2008
Sundown 2010
Sunshine 2007
Survivor Zero 2014
Suspicion 2011
Tasogare Seibei 2002
The City of Your Final Destination 2009
The Last Samurai 2003
The Railway Man 2013
The Reaping 2014
The White Room 2014
The Wolverine 2013
Tugumi 1990
Uchu kara no messeji 1978
Vector 2014
What Kate Does 2010
What Kate Does 2010
What on Earth Is Wrong? 2014
Wish You Were Here 2014
Wu ji 2005

Movies: 1073539
Trailers: 41478
People: 1565856
Pictures and posters: 643414
User ratings: 16895254
Comments: 841
Advertise with us
Terms of Use