Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Evangeline Lilly


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actress
First name
Nicole Evangeline Lilly
Nickname
Evie, Monkey
Others
Evangeline
Date of Birth
3. August 1979, Leo, 40 years
Fort Saskatchewan, Alberta, Canada
Height
1.65 m

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
...And Found 2005
...In Translation 2005
316 2009
? 2006
A Tale of Two Cities 2006
Abandoned 2005
Accelerate 2003
Adrift 2005
Afterwards 2008
All the Best Cowboys Have Daddy Issues 2004
Ant-Man 2015
Ant-Man 2015
Ant-Man and the Wasp 2018
Avengers: Endgame 2019
Because You Left 2009
Betty White/Evangeline Lilly/Josh Blue 2013
Born to Run 2005
Cabin Fever 2008
Cannes Film Festival 2010 2010
Catch-22 2007
Collision 2005
Confidence Man 2004
Confirmed Dead 2008
Conversation with Evangeline Lilly - Nerd HQ (2013) HD
D.O.C. 2007
Dave 2006
Dead Is Dead 2009
Delete 2004
Deus Ex Machina 2005
Do No Harm 2005
Dr. Linus 2010
Dreidel, Dreidel, Dreidel, I Made It Out of Thermoplastic High Density Polypropylene 2013
Eggtown 2008
Ellen: The Ellen DeGeneres Show 2003
Enter 77 2007
Epilogue: The New Man in Charge 2010
Episode #1.244 2010
Episode #10.19 2011
Episode #13.11 2005
Episode #14.175 2006
Episode #14.91 2006
Episode #16.89 2008
Episode #20.11 2011
Episode #4.216 2008
Episode #6.164 2010
Episode #7.191 2013
Episode #8.29 2011
Episode #8.3 2007
Episode #9.12 2013
Evangeline Lilly 2013
Evangeline Lilly/Kevin Connolly/Cold War Kids 2009
Evangeline Lilly/Larry the Cable Guy 2013
Evangeline Lilly/Marshawn Lynch/Colony House 2015
Evangeline Lilly/Pete Holmes/Jackson Browne 2014
Every Man for Himself 2006
Everybody Hates Hugo 2005
Everybody Loves Hugo 2010
Everybody Loves Hugo 2010
Exodus: Part 1 2005
Exodus: Part 2 2005
Exposé 2007
Fire + Water 2006
Flashes Before Your Eyes 2007
Follow the Leader 2009
Freddy Vs. Jason 2003
Further Instructions 2006
Greatest Hits 2007
He's Our You 2009
Heartless 2004
Hearts and Minds 2005
Homecoming 2005
House of the Rising Sun 2004
I Do 2006
Ji Yeon 2008
Jimmy Kimmel Live! 2003
Judgment Day 2002
Jughead 2009
Kinetic 2002
LA X 2010
LaFleur 2009
Las Cinco caras de David LaChapelle 2006
Late Night with Conan O'Brien 1993
Late Show with David Letterman 1993
Left Behind 2007
Lighthouse 2010
Lockdown 2006
Lost 2010
Lost: A Tale of Survival 2006
Lost: The Journey 2005
Man of Science, Man of Faith 2005
Maternity Leave 2006
Meet Kevin Johnson 2008
Morning After 2003
Namaste 2009
NerdHQ 2011
Not in Portland 2007
Numbers 2005
One of Them 2006
One of Us 2007
Orientation 2005
Outlaws 2005
Par Avion 2007
Patton Oswalt/Sally Hawkins/Run the Jewels 2014
Pilot: Part 1 2004
Pilot: Part 2 2004
Raised by Another 2004
Real Steel 2011
Recon 2010
S.O.S. 2006
Solitary 2004
Some Like It Hoth 2009
Something Nice Back Home 2008
Special 2005
Stranger in a Strange Land 2007
Sundown 2010
Tabula Rasa 2004
The 23rd Psalm 2006
The Beginning of the End 2008
The Brig 2007
The Candidate 2010
The Candidate 2010
The Constant 2008
The Cost of Living 2006
The Economist 2008
The End 2010
The End 2010
The Glass Ballerina 2006
The Greater Good 2005
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies 2014
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug 2013
The Hunting Party 2006
The Hurt Locker 2008
The Incident 2009
The Incident: Part 2 2009
The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson 2005
The Lie 2009
The Life and Death of Jeremy Bentham 2009
The Little Prince 2009
The Long Con 2006
The Long Weekend 2005
The Lost Survival Guide 2006
The Man Behind the Curtain 2007
The Man from Tallahassee 2007
The Moth 2004
The O.Sea 2005
The Other 48 Days 2005
The Other Woman 2008
The Package 2010
The Package 2010
The Shape of Things to Come 2008
The Substitute 2010
The Tonight Show with Jay Leno 1992
The Variable 2009
The Whole Truth 2006
There's No Place Like Home: Part 1 2008
There's No Place Like Home: Part 2 2008
There's No Place Like Home: Part 3 2008
This Place Is Death 2009
Three Minutes 2006
Through the Looking Glass 2007
Tricia Tanaka Is Dead 2007
Two for the Road 2006
Visage 2003
Walkabout 2004
What Kate Did 2005
What Kate Does 2010
What Kate Does 2010
What They Died For 2010
Whatever Happened, Happened 2009
Whatever the Case May Be 2005
White Chicks 2004
White Rabbit 2004

Movies: 1116956
Trailers: 42868
People: 1591693
Pictures and posters: 712502
User ratings: 18867972
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use