Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Eric Mabius


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor
First name
Eric Harry Timothy Mabius
Nickname
Da Mabes
Others
Eric H.T. Mabius
Date of Birth
22. April 1971, Taurus, 49 years
Harrisburg, Pennsylvania, USA
Height
1.83 m
Web
IMDB

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
...And the Hand Played On 1997
A Christmas Wedding 2006
A Gun for Jennifer 1996
A Hope and a Future 2014
A League of Their Own 2007
A Mother of a Problem 2009
A Nice Day for a Posh Wedding 2007
A Taste of Panama City 2015
A Thousand Words by Friday 2008
A Tree Grows in Guadalajara 2007
Acting Up 2012
After Hours 2006
All the World's a Stage 2010
Around the Fire 1998
Art 2007
Art 2007
Back in Her Place 2010
Backseat Betty 2009
Bad Amanda 2008
Bananas for Betty 2007
Be-Shure 2009
Betty Suarez Land 2008
Betty's Baby Bump 2008
Betty's Wait Problem 2007
Black Circle Boys 1997
Blackout! 2010
Blue on Blue 2009
Boom Goes the Dynamite 2013
Borrowed Time 1999
Brothers 2007
Burning Questions 2008
Category 5 2015
Chase 2010
Chica and the Man 2010
Chicago Fire 2012
Crimes of Fashion 2008
Cruel Intentions / Sexual Provocation 1999
Crush'd 2008
Curveball 2009
Dancing at the Harvest Moon 2002
Dark of Night 2014
Derailed 2007
Dogtown 2003
Don't Ask, Don't Tell 2007
Dress for Success 2009
East Side Story 2007
Episode #1.1 2011
Episode #1.2 2011
Episode #1.21 2006
Episode #1.3 2011
Episode #1.4 2011
Episode #1.5 2011
Episode #1.6 2011
Episode #1.7 2011
Episode #1.8 2011
Eyes 2005
Fake Plastic Snow 2006
Family/Affair 2007
Fate, Hope and Charity 1999
Father Figure 2011
Fey's Sleigh Ride 2006
Filing for the Enemy 2008
Fire and Nice 2010
Forgive and Forget 2007
Forgive You Anything 2015
Four Thanksgivings and a Funeral 2006
Giving up the Ghost 2007
Granny Pants 2008
Grin and Bear It 2007
Guilt 2000
Harvest of Fire 1996
Hello Goodbye 2010
How Betty Got Her Grieve Back 2007
How to Fall in Love 2012
I See Me, I.C.U. 2007
I Shot Andy Warhol 1996
I'm Coming Out 2007
Icing on the Cake 2007
In or Out 2007
In the Stars 2009
Jango and Rossi 2012
Jump 2008
Karma 2007
Karma 2007
Kissed Off 2009
L'Ennui 2004
Last Word 2009
Lawfully 2004
Lawn Dogs 1997
Let It Burn 2015
Let's Do It 2004
Level (7) with Me 2009
Liberally 2004
Lies, Lies, Lies 2004
Life, Loss, Leaving 2005
Limb from Limb 2004
Listen Up 2004
Locked Up 2004
London Calling 2010
Longing 2004
Looking Back 2004
Lose the Boss? 2006
Losing It 2004
Losing the Light 2006
Luck, Next Time 2004
Mickey Rooney/Eric Mabius/Brande Roderick/Kim Coles 2011
Million Dollar Smile 2010
Odor in the Court 2008
On the Borderline 2000
One of Our Own 2006
Outcasts 2010
Party of Five 1994
Petra-Gate 2007
Pilot 2004
Pilot 2006
Pilot 2005
Plus None 2009
Poison 2007
Police 2007
Political Animals 2012
Postmark: The Live Room 2014
Price Check 2012
Punch Out 2007
Queens for a Day 2006
Quid Pro Quo 2013
Rabbit Test 2009
Reading Writing & Romance 2013
Reeker 2005
Resident Evil 2002
Resident Evil: Apocalypse 2004
Resident Evil: Retribution 2012
Secretaries Day 2007
Shots 2005
Signed Sealed Delivered 2014
Sisters on the Verge of a Nervous Breakdown 2009
Smokin' Hot 2010
Sofia's Choice 2007
Something Wicked This Way Comes 2007
Soulmates 2014
Spartacus 2015
Splendor 1999
Sugar Daddy 2009
Swag 2007
Tempted 2001
The Bahamas Triangle 2009
The Beautiful World of Ugly Betty 2007
The Beauty of Ugly Betty 2007
The Born Identity 2009
The Box and the Bunny 2006
The Butterfly Effect: Part 1 2009
The Butterfly Effect: Part 2 2009
The Client List 2012
The Courtship of Betty's Father 2009
The Crow: Salvation 2000
The Edge of Forever 2014
The End of Innocence 2005
The Extreme Team 2003
The Fall Issue 2009
The Future Me 2014
The Haunting Of... Eric Mabius 2012
The Job 2003
The Journey of August King 1995
The Kids Are Alright 2008
The Last Waltz 2005
The Lyin', the Watch and the Wardrobe 2006
The Manhattan Project 2008
The Masterpiece 2014
The Minus Man 1999
The O.C. 2003
The Passion of the Betty 2010
The Past Presents the Future 2010
The Perfect Storm 2005
The Sex Issue 2009
The Shape of Things to Come 2005
The Sweetest Taboo 2000
The Treasure Box 2014
The Wiener, the Bun and the Boob 2009
There's No Place Like Mode 2009
Things Fall Apart 2009
Time to Start Livin' 2014
To Whom It May Concern 2014
Tornado Girl 2008
Trial 2005
Trust, Lust and Must 2006
Twenty-Four Candles 2008
Ugly Berry 2008
Ugly Betty 2006
Venice Underground 2005
Voodoo Moon 2005
We Called Her Jellybean 2015
We Gather Together 1999
Welcome to the Dollhouse / Middle Child 1995
When Betty Met YETI 2008
Where the Road Meets the Sun 2011
Whereabouts 2005
Whistleblower 2007
Wings 2005
Wirey Spindell 2000
You Know Where to Find Me 2015
Zero Worship 2008

Movies: 1127977
Trailers: 43207
People: 1597782
Pictures and posters: 733521
User ratings: 19501659
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use