Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Emma Bunton


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actress, musician
First name
Emma Lee Bunton
Nickname
Baby Spice
Others
Baby Spice, Spice Girls
Date of Birth
21. January 1976, Aquarius, 44 years
Barnet, Hertfordshire, Anglie, UK
Height
1.57 m

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
1990 2005
1991 2005
1992 2005
1993 2005
1994 2005
1995 2005
1996 2005
1997 2005
1998 2005
1999 2005
95.8 Capital FM's Party in the Park for the Prince's Trust 2003 2003
Absolutely Fabulous 1992
Absolutely Fabulous: The Movie 2016
An Audience with the Spice Girls 1997
Anke Late Night 2004
Ant & Dec's Saturday Night Takeaway 2002
CD:UK 1998
Celebrity Juice 2008
Children in Need 1980
Christmas Night with the Stars 2003
Christmas Special 2006
Cleanin' 2003
Comic Relief 1997
Comic Relief 2003: The Big Hair Do 2003
Comic Relief Special 2005
Comic Relief: Red Nose Night Live 05 2005
Comic Relief: Say Pants to Poverty 2001
Cómo sobrevivir a una despedida 2015
Dancing on Ice 2006
Dancing with the Stars 2005
Drunk History: UK
Episode #1.1 2013
Episode #1.1 2016
Episode #1.10 2016
Episode #1.12 2016
Episode #1.14 2016
Episode #1.15 2016
Episode #1.16 2016
Episode #1.165 1998
Episode #1.17 2016
Episode #1.19 1998
Episode #1.19 2016
Episode #1.2 2016
Episode #1.2 2013
Episode #1.2 1993
Episode #1.22 2016
Episode #1.23 2016
Episode #1.23 2005
Episode #1.24 2016
Episode #1.25 2016
Episode #1.3 2013
Episode #1.3 2016
Episode #1.3 2007
Episode #1.31 2004
Episode #1.4 2008
Episode #1.4 2013
Episode #1.5 2013
Episode #1.5 2013
Episode #1.6 2016
Episode #1.6 2013
Episode #1.7 2016
Episode #1.8 1996
Episode #10.3 2013
Episode #10.7 2013
Episode #12.5 2014
Episode #13.2 2016
Episode #13.7 2016
Episode #15.4 2018
Episode #2.1 2016
Episode #2.32 2006
Episode #2.4 2012
Episode #2.9 2016
Episode #3.1 2004
Episode #3.11 2015
Episode #3.13 2006
Episode #3.16 2006
Episode #3.25 2006
Episode #3.3 2006
Episode #3.37 2006
Episode #3.43 2006
Episode #3.45 2006
Episode #3.47 2006
Episode #3.50 2006
Episode #3.6 2004
Episode #3.8 2006
Episode #4.1 2006
Episode #4.10 2006
Episode #4.11 2008
Episode #4.11 2006
Episode #4.12 2006
Episode #4.3 2006
Episode #4.4 2006
Episode #4.5 2006
Episode #4.6 2006
Episode #4.6 2003
Episode #4.7 2006
Episode #4.7 2003
Episode #4.9 2006
Episode #5.10 2008
Episode #5.10 2010
Episode #5.10 2008
Episode #5.11 2008
Episode #5.11 2010
Episode #5.12 2010
Episode #5.13 2010
Episode #5.14 2010
Episode #5.15 2010
Episode #5.16 2010
Episode #5.17 2010
Episode #5.18 2010
Episode #5.19 2010
Episode #5.2 2010
Episode #5.20 2010
Episode #5.21 2010
Episode #5.22 2010
Episode #5.23 2010
Episode #5.24 2010
Episode #5.3 2010
Episode #5.4 2010
Episode #5.5 2010
Episode #5.5 2001
Episode #5.6 2010
Episode #5.7 2010
Episode #5.8 2010
Episode #5.8 2005
Episode #5.9 2010
Episode #5.9 2008
Episode #5.9 2008
Episode #6.1 2011
Episode #6.10 2011
Episode #6.12 2009
Episode #6.2 2011
Episode #6.3 2004
Episode #6.3 2011
Episode #6.4 2011
Episode #6.5 2011
Episode #6.6 2011
Episode #6.7 2011
Episode #6.8 2011
Episode #6.9 2011
Episode #7.12 2010
Episode #7.3 2012
Episode #8.6 2008
Episode dated 1 December 2001 2001
Episode dated 16 November 2007 2007
Episode dated 17 May 2003 2003
Episode dated 17 November 2006 2006
Festive Special 2 2006
Final 2011
Happy Hour 2007
Hot Tub 2017
Huntin', Shootin', Fishin' 2003
I Love the '90s: Part Deux 2005
Interaktiv 1993
Job 2012
Judges' Houses 1 2014
Judges' Houses 2 2014
Live Results Show: One Contestant Eliminated 2008
Missionary Work 1993
Preview Show 2010
Rocky Horror Show Live 2015
Round 9 2007
Season 5 Finale 2007
Semi-Final 2011
Smile 2002
Spice Girls: One Hour of Girl Power 1997
Spice World 1997
Strictly Come Dancing 2004
Strictly Come Dancing: It Takes Two 2004
TFI Friday 1996
The Big Breakfast 1992
The Bigger Picture 2005
The Daily Show 1996
The Disney Club 1989
The Final 2007
The Paul O'Grady Show 2004
The Royal Variety Performance 2008 2008
The Saturday Show 2001
The Spice Girls 1998
The Video Pool 1984
The X Factor 2004
The Xtra Factor 2004
This Is Your Life 1998
Through the Keyhole 2013
To Play the King 1993
Too Much TV
Top of the Pops 1964
Unzipped 2012
Victoria Beckham & Emma Bunton 2001
Victoria Beckham & Emma Bunton 2000
Week 2 2004
Week 9: The Semi-Final: The Skate-Off 2014
Wetten, dass..? 1981
Wetten, dass..? aus Mannheim 1997
Wetten, dass..? aus Wien 1997
Your Face Sounds Familiar 2013
Zoolander 2001

Original Music by
Spice World 1997

Movies: 1125060
Trailers: 43180
People: 1596239
Pictures and posters: 728596
User ratings: 19384478
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use