Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

 

Emile Hirsch


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor
First name
Emile Davenport Hirsch
Nickname
Hirschy
Date of Birth
13. March 1985, Pisces, 32 years
Palms, California, USA
Height
1.7 m
Web
IMDB

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
10,000 Saints 2015
A Day in the Life 1999
All Nighter 2017
Alpha Dog 2006
Bonnie and Clyde: Dead and Alive 2013
Con-Vivants 1998
End Game 1999
Episode #11.81 2013
Episode #4.190 2008
Episode #7.107 2013
Episode #8.167 2012
Episode #8.265 2012
Episode #8.293 2012
Episode #8.5 2010
Episode #8.7 2011
ER 1994
Gargantua 1998
Grand Master 1999
Guest Co-Hostess Kirstie Alley/Emile Hirsch & Holliday Grainger/Cyber Monday Deals 2013
Horror 88 2009
Houdini 1998
How the Finch Stole Christmas 1999
Humpty Dumpty 1999
Idris Elba/Chef Robert Irvine/Emile Hirsch/A Performance by Jackie Evancho 2013
Imaginary Heroes 2004
Into the Wild 2007
Just Jim 2015
Killer Joe 2011
Late Night with Conan O'Brien 1993
Late Show with David Letterman 1993
Let's Dance 1999
Lisa Whelchel/Mark Wahlberg/Taylor Kitsch/Emile Hirsch/Chef David Myers 2014
Lone Survivor 2013
Lords of Dogtown 2005
March in Time 1997
Milk 2008
Movie Rush 2006
Night One 2013
Night Two 2013
Prince Avalanche 2013
Romeo and Juliet 1996
Sabrina the Matchmaker 1999
Savages 2012
Scaredy Dick 1997
Speed Racer 2008
Taking Woodstock 2009
The Air I Breathe 2007
The Dangerous Lives of Altar Boys 2002
The Darkest Hour 2011
The Emperor's Club 2002
The Girl Next Door 2004
The Hour 2005
The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson 2005
The Motel Life 2012
The Mudge Boy 2003
Venuto al mondo 2012
Vincent N Roxxy 2016
Voir Dire This 1999
Wild Iris 2001

Movies: 1070848
Trailers: 41390
People: 1563577
Pictures and posters: 633466
User ratings: 16761746
Comments: 841
Advertise with us
Terms of Use