Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Ellen Drew


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  


Other works
actress
First name
Esther Loretta Ray
Nickname
Terry
Others
Terry Ray
Date of Birth

Kansas City, Missouri, USA
Web
IMDB

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
Beyond 1955
Birth of a Hero 1952
Buck Benny Rides Again 1940
Cargo to Capetown 1950
Celebrity Playhouse 1955
China Sky 1945
Christmas in July 1940
Cocoanut Grove 1938
College Holiday 1936
Crime Doctor's Man Hunt 1946
Crossroad 1951
Crossroads 1952
Dangerous to Know 1938
Dark Mountain 1944
Davy Crockett, Indian Scout 1950
Day of the Trial 1955
Footlights Theater 1952
French Without Tears 1940
Geronimo 1939
Go Away a Winner 1954
Gun Job 1953
Hollywood Boulevard 1936
Hotel Haywire 1937
Ice-Capades Revue 1942
If I Were King 1938
Internes Can't Take Money 1937
Isle of the Dead 1945
Johnny O'Clock 1947
Keep It in the Family 1954
Lady Be Careful 1936
Make Way for Tomorrow 1937
Man Alive 1945
Man in the Saddle 1951
Mountain Music 1937
Murder Goes to College 1937
Murder with Pictures 1936
My American Wife 1936
My Favorite Spy 1942
Night of January 16th 1941
Night of Mystery 1937
Night Plane from Chungking 1943
One Foot in Heaven 1955
One Man Missing 1955
Our Wife 1941
Outlaw's Son 1957
Reaching for the Sun 1941
Rhythm on the Range 1936
Rose Bowl 1936
Scandal Street 1938
Schlitz Playhouse 1951
Science Fiction Theatre 1955
Sing While You Dance 1946
Sing You Sinners 1938
Star Spangled Rhythm 1942
Stars in My Crown 1950
That's My Baby! 1944
The Accusing Finger 1936
The Baron of Arizona 1950
The Big Broadcast of 1937 1936
The Brain of John Emerson 1955
The Buccaneer 1938
The Case of the Larcenous Lady 1960
The Copper Ring 1953
The Crime Nobody Saw 1937
The Crooked Way 1949
The Ford Television Theatre 1952
The Gracie Allen Murder Case 1939
The Great Missouri Raid 1951
The Impostor 1944
The Julia Conrad Story 1959
The Lady's from Kentucky 1939
The Mad Doctor 1941
The Man from Colorado 1948
The Monster and the Girl 1941
The Parson of Panamint 1941
The Remarkable Andrew 1942
The Return of Sophie Lang 1936
The Sisters 1961
The Swordsman 1948
The Texas Rangers Ride Again 1940
The Twelve Year Secret 1956
This Way Please 1937
Turn Off the Moon 1937
Visitor in the Night 1955
Wives Never Know 1936
Women Without Names 1940
You and Me 1938
Yours for the Asking 1936

Movies: 1142244
Trailers: 43403
People: 1605737
Pictures and posters: 738906
User ratings: 19900935
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use