Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

 

Elle Fanning


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actress
First name
Mary Elle Fanning
Nickname
Elbow
Date of Birth
9. April 1998, Aries, 19 years
Conyers, Georgia, USA
Height
1.45 m
Web
IMDB

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
20th Century Women 2016
A Storm in the Stars 2016
About Ray 2015
All the Bright Places 2017
Astro Boy 2009
Babel 2006
Because of Winn-Dixie 2005
Cage 2006
Criminal Minds 2005
Daddy Day Care 2003
Death Grip 2003
Dejá Vu 2006
Dirty Sexy Money 2007
Dvere v podlaze 2004
Elle Fanning on Playing a Younger Version of Sister Dakota in First IMDb Credit 2016
Ellen: The Ellen DeGeneres Show 2003
Episode #10.353 2013
Episode #17.42 2009
Episode #19.159 2011
Episode #19.58 2010
Episode #20.57 2011
Episode #21.63 2012
Episode #6.11 2010
Episode #6.29 2011
Ginger & Rosa 2012
How to Talk to Girls at Parties 2016
Hurricane Mary 2008
I Am Sam 2001
I Want Someone to Eat Cheese With 2006
IMDb First Credit
Jimmy Kimmel Live! 2003
Johnson-Goslee Family 2011
Leap! 2016
Likeness 2012
Live by Night 2016
Low Down 2014
Maleficent 2014
Maxine Interrupted 2003
Need to Know 2006
Neglected 2007
No Way Out, Part II: The Evilution of Frank 2007
Officer Blue 2004
Phoebe in Wonderland 2008
Pilot 2007
Reservation Road 2007
Santa Claus is Coming to Town, But Only to Visit His Mistress Danielle 2011
Sense Memory 2011
Sidney Hall 2017
Somewhere 2010
Stand Up to Cancer 2008
Super 8 2011
The Beguiled 2017
The Boogeyman 2006
The Boxtrolls 2014
The Comb and the Box 2006
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button 2008
The Eye and the Prime Object 2006
The Key and the Clock 2006
The Lost Room 2006
The Neon Demon 2016
The Nines 2007
The Nutcracker in 3D 2010
The Nutcracker Story 2007
The Thirteenth Step 2011
The Tonight Show with Jay Leno 1992
Today I Do 2011
Tonari no Totoro 1988
Trumbo 2015
Twixt 2011
Vivaldi 2009
We Bought a Zoo 2011
Young Ones 2014

Movies: 1070848
Trailers: 41390
People: 1563577
Pictures and posters: 633444
User ratings: 16761278
Comments: 841
Advertise with us
Terms of Use