Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Diane Keaton


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actress, director, producer
First name
Diane Hall
Nickname
Annie
Date of Birth
5. January 1946, Capricorn, 73 years
Los Angeles, California, USA
Height
1.69 m

 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
AFI Tribute to Meryl Streep 2004
Amelia Earhart: The Final Flight 1994
And So It Goes 2014
Annie Hall 1977
Baby Boom 1987
Because I Said So 2007
Biography 1987
Book Club 2018
Crimes of the Heart 1986
Crossed Over 2002
Darling Companion 2012
Death Watch 1971
Defending My Children / On Thin Ice / Breaking Through 2003
Diane Keaton 2011
Diane Keaton/Dane DeHaan/David Byrne/Daley 2014
Diane Keaton/Taylor Kitsch/Jason Mraz 2014
Ellen: The Ellen DeGeneres Show 2003
Episode #1.1 2016
Episode #1.2 2016
Episode #1.3 2016
Episode #1.4 2016
Episode #1.5 2016
Episode #1.6 2016
Episode #1.7 2016
Episode #1.8 2016
Episode #12.28 2004
Episode #15.21 2007
Episode #19.34 2010
Episode #2.148 1993
Episode #2.34 2014
Episode #20.130 2012
Episode #21.130 2013
Episode #4.230 1996
Episode #5.7 1997
Episode #7.63 2013
Episode #8.20 2000
Episode #8.68 2014
Episode dated 12 December 2005 2005
Father of the Bride 1991
Father of the Bride Part II 1995
Finding Dory 2016
From Zero to Sixty 2009
Getting Connected: On the Set of 'Hanging Up' 2000
Guest Co-Host John Leguizamo/Diane Keaton 2014
Hanging Up 2000
Harry and Walter Go to New York 1976
I Will, I Will... for Now 1976
Interior Decorator 2000
Interiors 1978
Kinotipp 2007
Look Who´s Talking Now 1993
Looking for Mr. Goodbar 1977
Love and Death 1975
Love and the Champ/Love and the Pen Pals 1970
Love the Coopers 2015
Lovers and Other Strangers 1970
Mad Money 2008
Mama's Boy 2007
Manhattan 1979
Manhattan Murder Mystery 1993
Marvin's Room 1996
Morning Glory 2010
Mrs. Soffel 1984
Muhammad Ali's Greatest Fight 2013
Northern Lights / L' Étoile du nord 1997
Plan B 2001
Play It Again, Sam 1972
Poms 2019
Reds 1981
Room with a View/The Little Black Bag/The Nature of the Enemy 1970
Running Mates 1992
Ruth & Alex 2014
Shoot the Moon 1982
Sister Mary Explains It All 2001
Sleeper 1973
Smother 2008
Something's Gotta Give / Untitled Nancy Meyers Project / Something Gotta Give 2003
Stand Up to Cancer 2008
Surrender Dorothy 2006
The Big Wedding 2013
The Color of Murder 1971
The Family Stone 2005
The First Wives Club 1996
The Godfather 1972
The Godfather Trilogy: 1901-1980 1992
The Godfather: Part II 1974
The Godfather: Part III / Mario Puzo's The Godfather: Part III 1990
The Good Mother 1988
The Lemon Sisters 1990
The Little Drummer Girl 1984
The Merv Griffin Show 1962
The Only Thrill 1997
The Only Thrill 1997
The Other Sister 1999
The Tonight Show Starring Johnny Carson 1962
The Tonight Show with Jay Leno 1992
The Young Pope 2016
Town & Country 2001
Woody Allen: A Documentary 2012

Directed by
CBS Schoolbreak Special 1984
China Beach 1988
Episode #2.15 1991
Fever 1990
Hanging Up 2000
Pasadena 2001
Pilot 2001
The Girl with the Crazy Brother 1990
Twin Peaks 1990
Unstrung Heroes 1995
Wildflower 1991

Produced by
A Lie Worth Fighting For 2002
A River in Egypt 2002
Crossed Over 2002
Defending My Children / On Thin Ice / Breaking Through 2003
Don't It Always Seem to Go? 2002
Elephant 2003
Henry's Secret 2001
Hostile Environment 2001
Love the Coopers 2015
Northern Lights / L' Étoile du nord 1997
Pasadena 2001
Pilot 2001
Puppy Love 2002
Run Lily Run 2002
Someone to Talk To 2002
Surrender Dorothy 2006
The Body 2002
The Bones 2002
The Lemon Sisters 1990
The Rat 2001
The Truth Hurts 2002

Movies: 1118729
Trailers: 42942
People: 1592660
Pictures and posters: 719269
User ratings: 18973804
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use