Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Craig Olejnik


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor, producer
Nickname
Junior
Date of Birth
1. June 1979, Gemini, 41 years
Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada
Web
IMDB

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
A Voice in the Dark 2009
Ace in the Hole 2011
An Innocent Man 2014
Beginning to See the Light 2009
Blast from the Past 2013
Buckle Up 2013
Caged In 2013
Captain Nightfall 2012
Cold Case Blues 2012
Crime Seen 2011
Crossed 2012
Crush 2013
Curtain Call 2012
Dashing Through the Snow 2006
Desperate Hours 2011
Downstairs, Upstairs 2011
Early Checkout 2013
Early Checkout 2013
Emotional Rescue 2009
End Game 2006
Eye of the Storm 2011
Eyewitness 2016
Eyewitness 2016
False I.D. 2013
Fatal Vision 2013
Father Figure 2006
Flower & Garnet 2002
Foggy Notion 2009
Game Over 2014
Homecoming 2008
House of Horror 2013
I'm an Adult Now 2009
Identity Crisis 2006
In God's Country 2007
In His Sights 2011
Inner Circle 2011
Inside the Man 2009
Iris 2009
Jericho 2011
Lady in the Lake 2011
Lisa Says 2009
Lockdown 2012
Love's a Bitch 2013
Man in the Mirror
Margaret's Museum 1995
Missing 2009
Now You See Him 2012
Obituary 2006
One Way or Another 2009
Pilot 2006
Poisoned Minds 2012
Reckoning 2011
Rogues' Gallery 2012
Runaway 2006
She Sells Sanctuary 2012
Smoke and Mirrors 2014
Some Kinda Love 2009
Teen Sorcery 1999
The 13th Juror 2009
The Bank Job 2012
The Blue Line 2013
The Bro Code 2012
The Brothers Volkov 2011
The Illustrated Woman 2013
The Journey 2009
The Listener 2009
The Long Con 2013
The Magician 2011
The Shooting 2012
The Taking 2012
The Timekeeper 2008
The Wrong Man 2014
There's No Place Like Home 2006
They Say It's Your Birthday 2006
Thir13en Ghosts / 13 Ghosts / Thirteen Ghosts 2001
To Die For 2011
True Lies 2006
Turn, Turn, Turn 2006
Vanished 2011
Witness for the Prosecution 2013
Young Guns 2013

Produced by
An Innocent Man 2014
Game Over 2014
Man in the Mirror
Smoke and Mirrors 2014
The Wrong Man 2014

Movies: 1142053
Trailers: 43402
People: 1605631
Pictures and posters: 738901
User ratings: 19889796
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use