Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Conrad E. Palmisano


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  


Other works
actor, director
First name
Conrad Earl Palmisano
Nickname
Connie
Others
Conrad Palmisano, Connie Palmisano, Conrad Palmisan, Conrad Palmesano, E. Palmisano
Date of Birth
1. May 1948, Taurus, 73 years
Santa Rosa, California, USA
Web
IMDB

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
Airplane! / Flying High 1980
Angels on the Street 1979
Bad Georgia Road 1977
Blood Is Thicker Than Steele 1984
Busted Up 1986
Conspiracy Theory 1997
Double Dare/Piki and Poko: Taking the Dare! 2005
Episode #10.141 2002
Episode #10.173 2002
Episode #10.27 2002
Episode #12.170 2004
Episode #13.124 2005
Episode #14.193 2006
Episode #16.159 2008
Episode #17.65
Episode #21.180 2013
Episode #21.183 2013
Episode #21.184 2013
Episode #21.185 2013
Episode #21.186 2013
Episode #21.187 2013
Episode #21.188 2013
Episode #21.189 2013
Episode #21.190 2013
Episode #21.192 2013
Episode #21.195 2013
Episode #21.196 2013
Episode #21.197 2013
Episode #21.198 2013
Episode #21.199 2013
Episode #21.205 2013
Episode #21.206 2013
Episode #21.207 2013
Episode #21.208 2013
Episode #21.209 2013
Episode #21.210 2013
Episode #21.211 2013
Episode #21.212 2013
Episode #21.213 2013
Episode #3.282 1995
Episode #4.214 1996
Episode #8.48 2000
Episode dated 15 November 1978 1978
Live Wednesday 1978
Lovelines 1984
Madame X 1981
Meteor 1979
OHMS 1980
On Deadly Ground 1994
Police Story 1973
Red Dragon 2002
Roadie 1980
The Big Walk 1973
The Colorado Cattle Caper 1974
The Concorde: Airport '79 / Airport '80: The Concorde / The Concorde / S.O.S. Concorde 1979
The Guardian 2006
The Klansman 1974
The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad! / The Naked Gun 1988
The Ten Year Honeymoon 1973
The Tonight Show with Jay Leno 1992
Unaccompanied Minors 2006
Under Siege / Under Siege / Pičge en haute mer 1992

Directed by
Busted Up 1986
Space Rage 1985

Movies: 1152738
Trailers: 43403
People: 1608491
Pictures and posters: 743636
User ratings: 20136538
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use