Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Christina Ricci


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actress, producer
Nickname
Squant
Date of Birth
12. February 1980, Aquarius, 41 years
Santa Monica, California, USA
Height
1.55 m
Web
IMDB

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
'Small Soldiers': Size Doesn't Matter 1998
1964 2012
200 Cigarettes 1999
Acts of Borden 2015
Addams Family Values 1993
After.Life 2009
All of Me 2002
All Over the Guy 2001
Alpha and Omega 2010
Anatomy of a Joke 2012
Another One Bites the Dust 2002
Anything Else / Anything else, la vie et tout le reste / La Vie et tout le reste 2003
Are You There, Alpha Centauri? 1990
Around the Block 2013
As We Know It 2006
Ashanti & Christina Ricci 2013
Bastard Out of Carolina 1996
Bel Ami 2012
Black Snake Moan 2006
Bless the Child / Die Prophezeiung 2000
Bucky Larson: Born to Be a Star 2011
Buffalo '66 1998
Bygones 2002
Casper 1995
Christina Ricci 2003
Christina Ricci 1999
Christina Ricci 2005
Christina Ricci/Beck 1999
Christina Ricci/Tom Mison/Dr. Wendy Bazilian 2014
Christina Ricci; author Ian Rankin. 2014
Cold Storage 2015
Come as You Are 2011
Company Picnic: Part 1 2002
Cursed 2005
Desert Blue 1998
Desert Blue 1998
Diplomatic Relations 2012
Do You Believe in Second Chances? 2009
Eastern Exposure 2011
Episode #1.307 2010
Episode #1.494 2011
Episode #10.68 2002
Episode #13.32 2005
Episode #14.7 2017
Episode #15.37 2007
Episode #16.208 2013
Episode #16.36 2008
Episode #16.84 2008
Episode #17.40 2009
Episode #2.7 2012
Episode #2.8 2006
Episode #4.225 2008
Episode #5.120 2009
Episode #7.1 2010
Episode dated 13 July 1999 1999
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas 1998
Fighting to Forgive 2012
Flowers 2015
Fugitive Kind 2015
Gold Diggers: The Secret of Bear Mountain 1995
Grey's Anatomy 2005
H.E.L.P. 1990
Hammer 1991
Home of the Brave 2006
I Love Your Work 2003
I Woke Up Early the Day I Died 1998
Ich Bin Ein Berliner 2011
It's the End of the World 2006
Jimmy Kimmel Live! 2003
Joey 2004
Joey and the Fancy Sister 2005
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang 2011
Late Night with Conan O'Brien 1993
Late Night with Jimmy Fallon 2009
Lizzie Borden Took an Axe 2014
Long Time Gone 2009
Love Is All Around: Part 1 2002
Love Is All Around: Part 2 2002
Mermaids 1990
Miranda 2002
Monster 2003
Mothers and Daughters 2016
Movie Rush 2006
New Frontiers 2012
New York, I Love You 2009
Nicole Kidman/Stone Temple Pilots 1993
No Vacancy 1999
Now and Then 1995
Nulle part ailleurs 1987
One Coin in a Fountain 2011
Pan Am 2011
Patron of the Arts 2015
Pecker 1998
Penelope 2006
Pilot 2015
Pilot 2011
Prozac Nation 2001
Pumpkin 2002
Romance Languages 2012
Saturday Night Live 1975
Saturday Night Live: Game Show Parodies 2000
Saturday Night Live: The Best of Cheri Oteri 2004
Saturday Night Live: The Best of Chris Kattan 2003
Secrets and Lies 2012
Sleepy Hollow 1999
Small Soldiers 1998
Speed Racer 2008
Stand Up to Cancer 2008
Summer of 4 Ft. 2 1996
Take Me Somewhere, Earl 2009
Teen Titans: The Judas Contract 2017
That Darn Cat 1997
The Addams Family 1991
The Cemetery Club / Looking for a Live One 1993
The Daily Show 1996
The Gathering 2002
The Genuine Article 2011
The Hard Way 1991
The Heart of a Cop 2009
The Hero of Color City 2014
The Ice Storm 1997
The Jon Stewart Show 1993
The Laramie Project 2002
The Last of the High Kings / Summer Fling 1996
The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson 2005
The Late Late Show with Craig Kilborn 1999
The Lizzie Borden Chronicles 2015
The Man Who Cried 2000
The Opposite of Sex 1998
The Perfidious Party Poach 1992
The Smurfs 2 2013
The Tonight Show with Jay Leno 1992
Tom Dooley 2002
Truth or Dare 2011
Unscheduled Departure 2011
War Flowers 2011
We'll Always Have Paris 2011
Welcome to Maplecroft 2015
What I'll Never Do for Love Again 2002
Where in the World Is Carmen Sandiego? 1991
Z: The Beginning of Everything

Produced by
Acts of Borden 2015
Cold Storage 2015
Flowers 2015
Fugitive Kind 2015
Patron of the Arts 2015
Pilot 2015
Prozac Nation 2001
Pumpkin 2002
The Lizzie Borden Chronicles 2015
Welcome to Maplecroft 2015
Z: The Beginning of Everything

Movies: 1152430
Trailers: 43403
People: 1608239
Pictures and posters: 742916
User ratings: 20118346
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use