Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Christian Potenza


   Overview  | Comments  

Other works
actor, producer
First name
Anthony Christian Potenza
Nickname
Monk
Date of Birth
23. December 1972, Capricorn, 48 years
Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
Height
1.83 m
Web
IMDB

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
2-4-1 2007
6 Teens and a Baby 2009
6Teen 2004
A Ding from Down Under 2006
Acting Class 2013
Actor Off 2013
Almost Naked Animals 2011
Anytime Minutes 2013
Awakenings 2013
Aye Robots/Where No Buddy Has Gone Before 2008
Baby, You Stink 2007
Back and to the Left 2012
Battle of Wilsted 2001
Beauregard's Beach Bash 2000
Best Ed 2008
Birds of Paradise 2000
Birthday Boy 2005
Blast from the Past 2009
Breaking Up with the Boss's Son 2004
Brother's Keeper 2004
But I'm Chris Jericho! 2013
Bye Bye Nikki: Part 1 2010
Bye Bye Nikki: Part 2 2010
Celebrity with the Stars 2013
Chamele-Ed/Camp Camaraderie 2008
Chinese Please/The Unhappy Sandals 2008
Crossing Dogs/Squeals on the Bus 2008
Daisy: A Hen Into the Wild 2014
Date and Switch 2008
Dead Dreams 2011
Deck the Mall 2004
Driver's Ed/Go Cart Go 2008
Ed & Breakfast/Tooth or Consequences 2008
Ed for Sale/Rope-A-Dopes 2008
Employee of the Month 2009
Enter the Dragon 2005
Episode #1.2 2006
Episode #1.8 2009
Episode #2.29
Episode #2.30
Episode #2.4 2010
Episode #2.9
Episode #3.10 2011
Episode #3.6 2011
Episode #5.11
Episode #5.2 2014
Episode #5.5 2014
Escape from the Newsroom 2002
Fish and Make-Up 2005
Follow the Yeeder/Come Fly with Yee 2008
Forever Mine 1999
Getting Around 2013
Girlfriend of the Year 2010
Gone Gaga/Like Supervillain, Like Son
Great Expectations 2009
Ham & Cheese 2004
Happiness 2013
Help Want-Ed/Screaming Yee-Bees 2008
Hendrix 2000
Idol Time at the Mall 2005
It's My Party/One Star Hotel 2011
J Is for Genius 2008
Jamilla Karan 2012
Katie Chats in Studio 2014 2014
King Tut Tut's Nut/Gym Dandy! 2008
King's Ransom 2005
Kylie Smylie 2009
Labour Day 2009
Labour Day: Part 2 2009
Language and Communication 2013
Lights Out 2006
Like Father, Like Son 2006
Local Zeroes/Outside Inmates 2008
Look Again 2015
Lost Ed Found/Peddle Me Nuts 2008
Lost in Place/Scouts Dishonour 2008
Major Unfaithfulness 2005
McConnell's List 2005
Memor-Yee Loss/Long Bark of the Law 2008
Midnight Madness 2005
Mingling Its Own Nature with It 2014
Miserably 2013
Miss-Match/Stupor-ize Me 2011
Missing Mittens Mission/Talking Ed 2008
Moon Point 2011
Moustachesquatch/Endless Summer 2010
My Brother's Keeper 2004
My Fair Laddies/Confined to Ed 2008
Naked City: Justice with a Bullet 1998
Neil 2005
No Buddy's Hero/An Arm Yee of One 2008
No Promises 2011
One Kill 2000
Opposites Attack 2008
Our Friend, Chaos 2015
Out of This World 2010
Patti 2002
Paws for Alarm/Send in the Klownmans 2008
Perfect-O/Sleep Wrecker 2008
Pirates 2013
PSA'ed Off 2013
Puck Hogs 2009
Quit It! 2009
Reel Love 2011
Rub My Ed for Luck 2009
Rub My Ed for Luck/Best Ediquette 2008
Run Robot Run! 2006
Saturday at the Tournament 2005
Sausage & Eggs 2013
Sharpay's Fabulous Adventure 2011
Shelby 2014
Sidekick 2010
Silent Butt Deadly 2007
Smarti Pants/Sock It to Him 2008
Spring Fling 2006
Squirrel's Gone Wild/Ed Waiter 2008
Stupid Over Cupid 2005
Take This Job and Squeeze It! 2004
Terror 2011
The Big Sickie 2004
The Boy Who Would Be Captain 2005
The Dream 2005
The Ex Beau Incident 2009
The Fake Date 2005
The Famous Jett Jackson 1998
The Five Finger Discount 2004
The Jazzman 2009
The Knockout 2013
The List 2009
The Mating Game 2001
The Mixer 2005
The New Coach 2005
The Night Before Hoppenscotch/Yeederhosers 2008
The One 2003
The One with the Cold Sore 2008
The Pee Wee Summit Series 2006
The Potato Ultimato/A Fistful of Fruit Juice 2015
The Rocker 2008
The Ron James Show 2009
The Ron James Show: New Year's Eve Edition 2009
The Santa Suit 2010
The Shakespeare Comedy Show 2006
The Slow and Even-Tempered 2004
The Sushi Connection 2004
The Swami 2005
The Thin Blue Lie 2000
The Tournament 2005
The Trip to the Tournament 2005
The Tuxedo 2002
The Warrior Women 2006
The White Dog Sacrifice 2005
The World Is Watching 2006
There Are No Small Parts/Keep on Monster Truckin' 2011
To Yee or Not to Yee/The Mighty Measle Role 2008
Trompe Le Monde 2013
Uncommon Scents/A Pox on Thee Now 2008
Voiceover 2018
Warrior People Are Not Panther People 2005
Welcome to the Darth Side 2005
Who's That Girl 2013
Whoa, Baby! 2008

Produced by
Dead Dreams 2011
Moon Point 2011

Movies: 1127528
Trailers: 43205
People: 1597538
Pictures and posters: 732514
User ratings: 19474292
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use