Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Chris Sanders


   Overview  | Comments  


Other works
actor, director, writer, producer
First name
Christopher Michael Sanders
Nickname
Stitch
Others
Christopher Michael Sanders, Christopher Sanders
Date of Birth
15. March 1960, Pisces, 60 years
Colorado, USA
Web
IMDB

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
627: Experiment 627 2003
Ace: Experiment #262 2006
Amnesio: Experiment 303 2003
Angel: Experiment 624 2004
Baby-Fier: Experiment #151 2004
Bad Stitch 2004
Belle: Experiment #348 2005
Bonnie & Clyde: Experiments #149 & #150 2004
Bugby: Experiment #128 2005
Cannonball: Experiment 520 2003
Checkers: Experiment #029 2005
Clip: Experiment 177 2003
Drowsy: Experiment #350 2004
Dupe: Experiment #344 2003
Elastico: Experiment 345 2003
Episode #1.1 2002
Episode #5.21 2010
Episode #8.22 2013
Felix: Experiment 010 2004
Fibber: Experiment 032 2003
Finder: Experiment #428 2003
Frenchfry: Experiment #062 2004
Glitch: Experiment #223 2006
Heckler: Experiment #322 2005
Holio: Experiment 606 2003
Houdini: Experiment #604 2003
HunkaHunka: Experiment #323 2004
Kixx: Experiment 601 2003
Lax: Experiment # 285 2006
Leroy & Stitch 2006
Lilo & Stitch 2002
Lilo & Stitch 2: Stitch Has a Glitch 2005
Lilo & Stitch: The Series 2003
Link: Experiment #251 2006
Melty: Experiment 228 2003
Morpholomew: Experiment #316 2005
Morpholomew: Experiment #316 2005
Mr. Stenchy: Experiment 254 2003
Mrs Hasagawa's Cats 2006
Mulan 1998
Nosy: Experiment #199 2003
Phantasmo: Experiment 375 2003
Phoon: Experiment #540 2005
PJ: Experiment #133 2005
Ploot: Experiment #505 2005
Poxy: Experiment #222 2004
Remmy: Expreriment #276 2006
Retro: Experiment #210 2005
Richter: Experiment 513 2003
Rufus: Experiment #607 2005
Sample: Experiment #258 2004
Shoe: Experiment #113 2004
Short Stuff: Experiment 297 2004
Shush: Experiment #234 2005
Sinker: Experiment #602 2003
Skip: Experiment #089 2005
Slick: Experiment #020 2004
Slugger: Experiment #608 2004
Slushy: Experiment #523 2003
Snafu: Experiment #120 2006
Snooty: Experiment #277 2005
Spats: Experiment #397 2005
Spats: Experiment 397 2007
Spike: Experiment #319 2004
Splodyhead: Experiment #619 2003
Spooky: Experiment 300 2003
Sprout: Experiment 509 2003
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace 1999
Stitch! The Movie 2003
Swapper: Experiment #355 2004
Swirly: Experiment 383 2003
Tank: Experiment 526 2003
The Asteroid 2003
The Buzz 2002
The Croods 2013
The Lion King 11 2004
The Penguins of Madagascar 2014
Topper: Experiment 025 2003
Wishy-Washy: Experiment #267 2005
Woops: Experiment #600 2006
Yaarp: Experiment 613 2003
Yapper: Experiment 007 2003
Yin-Yang: Experments 501 & 502 2003

Directed by
How to Train Your Dragon 2010
Lilo & Stitch 2002
Poxy: Experiment #222 2004
The Call of the Wild 2020
The Croods 2013

Screenplay
627: Experiment 627 2003
Ace: Experiment #262 2006
Aladdin 1992
Amnesio: Experiment 303 2003
Angel: Experiment 624 2004
Baby-Fier: Experiment #151 2004
Bad Stitch 2004
Beauty and the Beast 1991
Belle: Experiment #348 2005
Bolt 2008
Bonnie & Clyde: Experiments #149 & #150 2004
Bugby: Experiment #128 2005
Cannonball: Experiment 520 2003
Checkers: Experiment #029 2005
Clip: Experiment 177 2003
Drowsy: Experiment #350 2004
Dupe: Experiment #344 2003
Elastico: Experiment 345 2003
Felix: Experiment 010 2004
Fibber: Experiment 032 2003
Finder: Experiment #428 2003
Frenchfry: Experiment #062 2004
Glitch: Experiment #223 2006
Heckler: Experiment #322 2005
Holio: Experiment 606 2003
Houdini: Experiment #604 2003
How to Train Your Dragon 2010
HunkaHunka: Experiment #323 2004
Kixx: Experiment 601 2003
Lax: Experiment # 285 2006
Leroy & Stitch 2006
Lilo & Stitch 2002
Lilo & Stitch: The Series 2003
Link: Experiment #251 2006
Melty: Experiment 228 2003
Morpholomew: Experiment #316 2005
Morpholomew: Experiment #316 2005
Mr. Stenchy: Experiment 254 2003
Mrs Hasagawa's Cats 2006
Mulan 1998
Nosy: Experiment #199 2003
Phantasmo: Experiment 375 2003
Phoon: Experiment #540 2005
PJ: Experiment #133 2005
Ploot: Experiment #505 2005
Poxy: Experiment #222 2004
Remmy: Expreriment #276 2006
Retro: Experiment #210 2005
Richter: Experiment 513 2003
Rufus: Experiment #607 2005
Sample: Experiment #258 2004
Shoe: Experiment #113 2004
Short Stuff: Experiment 297 2004
Shush: Experiment #234 2005
Sinker: Experiment #602 2003
Skip: Experiment #089 2005
Slick: Experiment #020 2004
Slugger: Experiment #608 2004
Slushy: Experiment #523 2003
Snafu: Experiment #120 2006
Snooty: Experiment #277 2005
Spats 2005
Spats: Experiment #397 2005
Spike: Experiment #319 2004
Splodyhead: Experiment #619 2003
Spooky: Experiment 300 2003
Sprout: Experiment 509 2003
Swapper: Experiment #355 2004
Swirly 2003
Swirly: Experiment 383 2003
Tank: Experiment 526 2003
The Asteroid 2003
The Croods 2013
The Croods 2 2018
The Lion King 1994
Topper: Experiment 025 2003
Wishy-Washy: Experiment #267 2005
Woops: Experiment #600 2006
Yaarp: Experiment 613 2003
Yapper: Experiment 007 2003
Yin-Yang: Experments 501 & 502 2003

Produced by
How to Train Your Dragon 2 2014

Movies: 1127767
Trailers: 43205
People: 1597697
Pictures and posters: 732950
User ratings: 19487065
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use