Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Chris Diamantopoulos


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor
Nickname
Dimo
Date of Birth
9. May 1975, Taurus, 45 years
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Web
IMDB

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
'O Sole Minnie 2013
52 Fights 2006
A Flower for Minnie 2015
A New Start 2013
About a Balcony 2014
About a Boy 2013
About a Boy Becoming a Man 2015
About a Boyfriend 2015
About a Cat Party 2015
About a Duck 2014
About a Hook 2015
About a Manniversary 2014
About a Prostitute 2015
About a Trunk 2015
Adult Content 2015
Al Rojo Vivo 2015
Alternative History of the German Invasion 2013
American Dreams 2002
And Frasier Makes Three 2004
Arrested Development 2003
Bachman's Earning's Over-Ride 2016
Bad Ear Day 2013
Bad Money 2015
Batman Unlimited: Animal Instincts 2015
Batman Unlimited: Monster Mayhem 2015
Bee Inspired 2017
Behind the Camera: The Unauthorized Story of 'Mork & Mindy' 2005
Between Here and There 2007
Black and Blue 2004
Black and White 2015
Black Mystery Month 2007
Blonde Ambition 2014
Boopa-dee Bappa-dee 2013
Borderline Personalities 2013
Bottle Shocked 2015
Broken Promises and Deadly Barriers 2011
Bronco Busted 2015
Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee 2007
Cable Car Chaos 2014
Canned 2017
Captain Donald 2014
Carnaval 2018
Charade 2004
Charmed Noir 2004
Closure 2007
Coned 2015
Couple's Sweaters 2016
Couples Discount 2013
Croissant de Triomphe 2013
Crotchwalkers 2013
Customer Loyalty 2013
Da Flippity Flop 2013
Daddy Queerest 2009
Dancevidaniya 2016
Das Booty Call 2008
Day 8: 10:00 p.m.-11:00 p.m. 2010
Day 8: 11:00 p.m.-12:00 a.m. 2010
Day 8: 12:00 a.m.-1:00 a.m. 2010
Day 8: 1:00 a.m.-2:00 a.m. 2010
Day 8: 4:00 p.m.-5:00 p.m. 2010
Day 8: 5:00 a.m.-6:00 a.m. 2010
Day 8: 5:00 p.m.-6:00 p.m. 2010
Day 8: 6:00 a.m.-7:00 a.m. 2010
Day 8: 6:00 p.m.-7:00 p.m. 2010
Day 8: 7:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m. 2010
Day 8: 8:00 p.m.-9:00 p.m. 2010
Day 8: 9:00 p.m.-10:00 p.m. 2010
Day After Valentine's Day 2012
Delorean Story-An 2009
DeMarco Affairs 2004
Dog Show 2013
Doggone Biscuits 2015
Double Crossers 2013
Down the Hatch 2014
Down the Hatch 2014
Dr. Cabbie 2014
Drop Dead Roses 2001
Duck the Halls: A Mickey Mouse Christmas Special 2016
DuckTales 2017
Eau du Minnie 2014
Eli Stone 2008
Empire State 2013
Entombed 2016
Episode #1.1 2016
Episode #1.1 2016
Episode #1.10 2016
Episode #1.2 2016
Episode #1.3 2016
Episode #1.3 2016
Episode #1.4 2016
Episode #1.5 2016
Episode #1.5 2016
Episode #1.6
Episode #1.6 2016
Episode #1.7 2016
Episode #1.7 2016
Episode #1.8 2016
Episode #1.8 2016
Episode #1.9 2016
Episode #20.125 2012
Episode #7.24 2012
Episode Eight 2014
Episode Five 2014
Episode Four 2014
Episode Nine 2014
Episode Nine 2015
Episode Seven 2014
Episode Three 2014
Episode Two 2014
Episodes 2011
Erica Noughton 2004
FBI 2018
Feed the Birds 2018
Feliz Cumpleanos! 2015
Finger Lenting Good 2013
Fire Escape 2014
First Night Away 2011
Flipperboobootosis 2014
Futures
Gasp! 2013
Ghoul Friend 2013
Good Girls Revolt 2015
Good Sports 2016
Goodwin Games 2012
Goofy's First Love 2015
Hannibal 2012
Her Old Man & The Sea 2008
Home Wrecker 2011
Homicide 2015
Hour 1 2007
Hour 2 2007
Hour 3 2007
Hour 4 2007
Hour 5 2007
Hour 6 2007
I Can't Stan You 2007
In Bocca Al Lupo 2007
Indian Takers 2013
Into the Fire 2005
Jake in Progress 2005
Junior Salesman 2013
Know It All 2017
Ku'u Lei Melody 2016
Kung Pao Turkey 2013
Letting Go 2012
Locked in Love 2017
Look Who's Stalking 2008
Lost & Found 2007
Love Don't Live Here Anymore 2004
Man Vs. 2014
Mickey Monkey 2014
Mickey Mouse 2013
Mollywood 2008
Movie Time 2015
Mumbai Madness 2014
Nature's Wonderland 2017
New York Weenie 2013
No 2016
No Reservations 2016
No Service 2013
O Futebol Classico 2014
O Rose, Thou Art Sick 2007
One in a Million 2004
One Man Band 2015
Open Season 2002
OXO 2016
Panda-monium 2013
Passion Fishing 2007
Pilot 2007
Potatoland 2013
Promos 2013
Pulling Double Booty 2008
Queen B. 2013
Raines 2007
Red Hairing 2013
Road Hogs 2015
Roughin' It 2016
Season 5 Prequel 2005
Shiizakana 2014
Shipped Out 2017
Silicon Valley 2014
Sleepwalkin' 2013
Smashed 2013
Sock Burglar 2016
Space Walkies 2014
Split Decisions 2016
Stand by Your Man 2005
State of Mind 2007
Stayin' Cool 2013
Su-zakana 2014
Swimmin' Hole 2017
Switching Gears 2015
Tapped Out 2014
The Adorable Couple 2014
The Adulterer 2000
The Art of the Steal 2013
The B. Team 2013
The Birds of Granby 2013
The Birds of Granby 2013
The Birds of Granby 2013
The Boiler Room 2014
The Chick Chop Flick Shop 2007
The Diary of a Mad Ex-Housewife 2008
The Ex-Files 2008
The Fancy Gentleman 2018
The Fleshy Part of the Thigh 2006
The Forty-Year-Old Virgin Queen 2008
The French Disconnection 2008
The Kennedys 2011
The Lady 2015
The Perfect Dream 2017
The Proposals 2012
The Remains of the Snow Day 2008
The Scariest Story Ever: A Mickey Mouse Halloween Spooktacular! 2017
The Scarlet Getter 2011
The Starter Wife 2007
The Three Stooges 2012
The Truth About Lies 2015
The Year-Ender
Third Wheel 2014
Three Days to Vegas 2007
Three-Legged Race 2017
Tokyo Go 2013
Touchdown and Out 2017
Tracy Fudge 2016
Turkish Delights 2016
Two Days of the Condor 2015
Under New Management 2008
Up All Night 2011
Vandalism 2013
Wake Me Up Before You Go-Go 2008
Water Fight 2017
Wedding Daze 2006
When a Stan Loves a Woman 2007
White Hat/Black Hat 2015
Whose God Is It Anyway? 2006
Wife Insurance 2009
Wish Upon a Coin 2015
Woman Over the Influence 2008
Wonders of the Deep 2015
Workin' Stiff 2015
Year of the Dog 2018
Yodelberg 2013

Movies: 1125562
Trailers: 43200
People: 1596468
Pictures and posters: 730398
User ratings: 19401943
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use