Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Chester Tam


   Overview  | Comments  

Other works
actor, director, writer, producer, cinematographer
Nickname
Chez
Others
The Lonely Island
Web
IMDB

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
Adam Levine/Kendrick Lamar 2013
Awesometown 2005
Episode #1.3 2006
Episode #1.3 2005
Episode #1.3 2005
Episode #1.4 2005
Episode #1.4 2005
Episode #2.1 2005
Get a Job 2016
Help Me Help You 2006
Hot Rod 2007
House of Cosbys 2005
How to Become an Internet Celebrity 2007
It's Called Hazing, Look It Up! 2010
Moving On 2007
Muffin' Man 2007
Pilot 2013
Popstar: Never Stop Never Stopping 2016
Rock Gods of Rock 2005
Smellin' of Troy 2010
Submission 2013
The 'Bu 2003
The Alibuys 2008
The Birthday Party: A Chad, Matt & Rob Interactive Adventure 2010
The PET Squad Files 2013
The Sarah Silverman Program. 2007
The Sheriff 2006
The Treasure Hunt: A Chad, Matt & Rob Interactive Adventure 2011
The Wastelander 2005
Trivia Pursuits 2015
We Didn't Do the 'Bu This Month 2005
White Power 2001

Directed by
Episode #2.1 2005
How to Become an Internet Celebrity 2007
S.B. Bound 2016
Stripey 2006
The 'Bu 2003

Screenplay
Boxer 2007
Episode #1.1 2006
Episode #1.2 2006
Episode #2.1 2005
Fun Run 2006
Help Me Help You 2006
How to Become an Internet Celebrity 2007
Inger Management 2006
Moving On 2007
Perserverance 2006
Perverse Psychology 2006
Pilot 2006
Pink Freud 2006
Raging Bill 2006
S.B. Bound 2016
Sasha's Birthday BBQ 2006
Stripey 2006
The 'Bu 2003
The Mattress 2006
The Sheriff 2006
We Didn't Do the 'Bu This Month 2005
Working Women 2006

Produced by
Episode #2.1 2005
How to Become an Internet Celebrity 2007
Stripey 2006
The 'Bu 2003

Cinematographer
Ignition Buzz TV Countdown 2003
Regarding Ardy 2003
Stripey 2006
The 'Bu 2003
White Power 2001

Movies: 1150127
Trailers: 43580
People: 1609632
Pictures and posters: 746472
User ratings: 20183226
Comments: 844
Advertise with us
Terms of Use