Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Brie Larson


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actress, director, writer, producer, musician
First name
Brianne Sidonie Desaulniers
Nickname
Breezy
Date of Birth
1. October 1989, Libra, 30 years
Sacramento, California, USA
Height
1.7 m

 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
...youwillnotwin... 2011
21 Jump Street 2012
A Kiss Is Still a Kiss 2002
A Nightmare on Elm Street 2 2012
Abundance 2009
Actors on Actors 2015
Actors on Actors 2015
Aftermath 2009
Alterations 2009
Analysis of Cork-Based Networking 2014
Attending a Family Dysfunction 2002
Avengers: Endgame 2019
Baby, You Can't Drive My Car 2001
Basmati Blues 2014
Betrayal 2009
Brie Larson 2015
Brie Larson Wears a Billowy Long-Sleeve Shirt and White Saddle Shoes 2015
Bryan Cranston/Brie Larson/Kevin Delaney 2014
Bryce Will Play 2011
Bully 2002
Captain Marvel 2019
CDLXXXVII for My Roman Peeps 2013
Celebrity Conversations 2015
Celebrity Conversations: Brie Larson 2015
Change 2009
Chicken 'n' Corn 2011
Community 2009
Crackerjack 2011
Crunchy Ice 2011
Daughter Nose Best 2002
Dept. of F'd Up Family Services 2010
Digging for Fire 2015
Doin' Time 2010
Don Jon 2013
Dr. Hatteras' Miracle Elixir 2011
Elijah Wood; Brie Larson 2013
Episode #3.11 2005
Episode #7.129 2011
Episode #7.37 2010
Episode #8.10 2011
Explosive Diorama 2010
Fall on Your Knees 1999
Farce of the Penguins 2006
Fight for Your Right to Party 2001
First Date 2002
For Mature Audiences Only 2001
Free Fire 2016
Frollo Saves the World 2011
From This Day Forward 2010
Greenberg 2010
Herstory of Dance 2013
Hollywood Squares 1998
Home Plates 2002
Hoot 2006
House Broken 2009
Inspiration 2009
Into the Fire 1999
Journey to the Oscars 2016
Just Peck 2009
Kong: Skull Island 2017
Losing It 2002
Matt&Sarah@Gossip.com 2002
Mentor Matt 2002
Miracle 2009
Miss Communication 2002
My Own Personal Jesus 2001
Ol' Smoke Crotch 2011
Open House 2010
Pilot 2009
Pilot 2001
Pilot 2013
Possibility 2009
Raising Dad 2001
Rampart 2011
Relanxious 2013
Revolution 2009
Right My Fire 1998
Right On Track 2003
Room 2015
Sam's Enchanted Evening 2002
Schimmel 2000
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World 2010
Sex Ed 2001
Short Term 12 2013
Slam 2008
Sleepover 2004
Special Delivery 1999
Tanner Hall 2009
Teacher Evaluations 2001
The Au Pair 2011
The Beautiful Ordinary / Remember the Daze 2007
The Burg 2006
The Drama Club 2001
The Electrifying & Magnanimous Return of Beaverlamp 2011
The Family Portrait 2010
The Frollo Show
The Full F**k You Finger 2011
The Gambler 2014
The Glass Castle 2017
The Good Parts 2011
The Greatest Hits of It 2013
The House of Stewart 2002
The Kids Are All Right? 1998
The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson 2005
The League 2009
The Math Problem 2002
The New Room 2001
The Real Bicycle Thief 2012
The Road to Hell Is Paved with Breast Intentions 2011
The Spectacular Now 2013
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon 2014
The Tonight Show with Jay Leno 1992
The Trouble with Bliss 2011
The Truth Hurts 2010
Then Came Aidan's Ex
Then Came You 2000
To Have & to Hold 1998
To Have and to Hold 2010
Torando 2010
Train Wreck 2011
Trainwreck 2015
Transition 2009
Treatment 2010
Trouble Junction 2010
Unaired Pilot
United States of Tara 2009
Variety Studio 2014
VCR Maintenance and Educational Publishing 2014
We'll Always Have Scrabble 2001
Wheels 2011
Work 2009
Yes 2010
You Becoming You 2010

Directed by
The Arm 2011
Weighting 2011

Screenplay
The Arm 2011
Weighting 2011

Produced by
The Arm 2011

Original Music by
Weighting 2011

Movies: 1120467
Trailers: 42978
People: 1593393
Pictures and posters: 723791
User ratings: 19061329
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use