Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Big Boi


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  


Other works
actor
First name
Antwon Andre Patton
Nickname
Daddy Fat Sacks, Luscious Left Foot
Others
Outkast, Antwan A. Patton, Antwan Andre Patton
Date of Birth
1. February 1975, Aquarius, 46 years
Savannah, Georgia, USA
Height
1.7 m
Web
IMDB

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
All the Players Came 1995
Amp'd Up
And You Don't Stop: 30 Years of Hip-Hop 2004
ATL 2006
Atlanta 2006
Baby Driver 2017
Beat Poetry 2014
Big Boi, Macklemore, Ryan Lewis 2012
Big Grams at Irving Plaza 2015
Brian Williams/Big Boi 2010
Chappelle's Show 2003
Church Hopping 2006
Diddy Makes an Album 2006
Episode #1.273 2010
Episode #10.314 2013
Episode #11.197 2003
Episode #18.80 2010
Episode #2.12 2004
Episode #2.13 2004
Episode #2.3 2012
Episode #2.7 2003
Episode #20.62 2012
Episode #21.76 2013
Episode #23.22 1994
Episode #4.108 2010
Episode #5.30 2012
Episode #6.7 2000
Episode #9.7 2001
Girlfriends 2000
Glastonbury 2011 2011
He Had a Dream 2006
How 2 Build a Rapper 2008
Idlewild 2006
Idlewild 2006
Instruments of Destruction 2012
Jimmy Kimmel Live! 2003
Jonny Moseley/Outkast 2002
Joseph Gordon-Levitt/Chris Hardwick/Big Grams 2015
Karaokee-Dokee 2006
Kelly Ripa/Outkast 2003
Last Call with Carson Daly 2002
Late Night with Jimmy Fallon 2009
Late Show with David Letterman 1993
Music Jump-Off 2004
Roadie Trip 2006
Saturday Night Live 1975
Slave to Love 2012
SuperFly 2018
The Osbourne Family Christmas Special 2003
The Playlist 2012
The Tonight Show with Jay Leno 1992
Total Request Live 1998
WaSanGo 2001
Who's Your Caddy? 2007
Wildlife 2008
Wrong Side of the Tracks 2007
Yahoo! Live 2014
You've Got Junk Mail 2008

Movies: 1152417
Trailers: 43403
People: 1608220
Pictures and posters: 742881
User ratings: 20108198
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use