Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Benicio Del Toro


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor, director, producer
First name
Benicio Monserrate Rafael Del Toro Sanchez
Nickname
Beno
Others
Benicio Deltoro, Benicio del Toro
Date of Birth
19. February 1967, Aquarius, 52 years
Santurce, Puerto Rico
Height
1.88 m

 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
21 Grams 2003
A Perfect Day 2015
Actors on Actors 2015
Actors on Actors 2015
Avengers: Infinity War - Part I 2018
Basquiat / Build a Fort, Set It on Fire 1996
Benicio Del Toro/Starlee Kine/Watkins Family Hour 2015
Benigno 2011
Big Top Pee-wee 1988
Blue Movie 1987
Bond Girls Are Forever 2002
Bread and Roses 2000
Cannes Man 1996
Celebrity Conversations 2015
Celebrity Conversations: Benicio Del Toro 2015
Che: Part Two 2008
China Moon 1994
Christopher Columbus: The Discovery / Cristóbal Colón: el descubrimiento 1992
Dora and the Lost City of Gold 2019
Drug Wars: The Camarena Story 1990
Episode #1.197 2010
Episode #11.44 2003
Episode #16.3 2009
Episode #5.16
Episode #6.97 2012
Episode #8.16 2002
Episode #9.12 2001
Escape at Dannemora 2018
Escobar: Paradise Lost 2014
Everybody's in Show Biz 1987
Excess Baggage 1997
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas 1998
Fearless 1993
Good Housekeeping 1995
Guardians of the Galaxy 2014
How the Light Gets In 2014
Huevos de oro 1993
Inherent Vice 2014
Jimmy P. 2013
Joyride 1996
Le grand journal de Canal+ 2004
Licence to Kill 1989
Miguel Bosé 2013
Money for Nothing 1993
Private Eye 1987
Rod & Kimberly Stewart 2006
Savages 2012
Shell Game 1987
Sicario 2015
Sicario: Day of the Soldado 2018
Sin City / Frank Miller's Sin City 2005
Snatch 2000
Somewhere 2010
Song to Song 2017
Star Wars: The Last Jedi 2017
Stones in Exile 2010
Swimming with Sharks 1994
The Argentine 2008
The Bribe 1994
The Fan 1995
The Films of Terry Gilliam
The Funeral 1996
The Hunted 2003
The Indian Runner 1991
The Little Prince 2015
The Pledge 2001
The Tonight Show with Jay Leno 1992
The Upstairs Gardener 1987
The Usual Suspects / Die Üblichen Verdächtigen 1995
The Way of the Gun 2000
The Wolfman 2010
Things We Lost in the Fire 2007
Thor: The Dark World 2013
Traffic / Traffic - Die Macht des Kartells 2000
Trailer for a Remake of Gore Vidal's Caligula 2005
Variety Studio 2014

Directed by
7 dĂ­as en La Habana 2012

Produced by
Che: Part Two 2008
Maldeamores 2007
The Argentine 2008
The Wolfman 2010

Movies: 1120242
Trailers: 42814
People: 1589367
Pictures and posters: 708724
User ratings: 18419547
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use