Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Bailee Madison


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actress, producer
Nickname
Bail, Bailes
Others
Bailee Madison Williams Holte
Date of Birth
15. October 1999, Libra, 20 years
Fort Lauderdale, Florida, USA
Web
IMDB

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
25 Hill 2011
A Perfect Match 2016
A Perfect Match 2 2016
A Taste of Romance 2012
Act Your Age 2007
All in the Family 2015
An Invisible Sign 2010
Annabelle Hooper and the Ghosts of Nantucket 2016
Back to Max 2011
Back to School 2014
Bailee Madison 2012
Boo 2007
Bridge to Terabithia 2007
Brothers 2009
Cold File 2013
Conviction 2010
Cory in the House 2007
Couples Therapy 2014
Cowgirl's Story 2017
Cowgirls n' Angels 2012
Daddy's Little Girl 2011
Dance of the Mirlitons 2011
Dancing with Angels 2011
Date with Love 2016
Do the Right Thing 2015
Don't Be Afraid of the Dark 2010
Driven 2016
Episode #1.67 2012
Episode #15.47 2007
Episode #16.77 2012
Episode #19.105 2011
Episode #19.199 2011
Episode #20.147 2012
Episode #20.63 2011
Episode #21.55 2012
Episode #22.29 2013
Everything's Rosie for Justin 2011
Father Figure 2011
Father's Day 2015
Foxed Lunch 2014
Good Day L.A. 1993
Good Witch Halloween 2015
Halloween 2013
Happy Bert Day 2014
Holiday Joy 2016
Holliston 2012
Homecoming 2015
I Ain't Got Rhythm 2007
It's My Party 2015
Judy's Got a Gun 2007
Just Go with It 2011
Labor of Love 2016
Letters to God 2010
Lice and Beary White 2013
Locum 2010
Lonely Hearts 2006
Look 2007
Mall of Confusion 2007
Mother's Day 2014
Mulaney 2013
Northpole 2014
Northpole: Open for Christmas 2015
Once Upon a Time 2011
Out of the Past 2016
Over/Under 2015
Parental Guidance 2012
Phoebe in Wonderland 2008
Pilot 2013
R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour
Re-Made in the USA: How Brodre Became Brothers 2010
Really You: Part 1 2010
Really You: Part 2 2010
Risk 2016
Risk 2016
Rock the Cradle 2013
Ruby 2015
Running Scared 2015
Russ Bradley Morrison 2013
Saving Sarah Cain 2007
Say Something 2014
Scarecrow 2011
Smart Cookies 2012
Someone's Little Sister 2014
Something Wicked 2015
Starting Over... Again 2015
Strangers: Prey at Night 2018
Surprise Me 2016
Surprise Me 2016
Take Me Out 2014
The Big 5-0 2013
The Birthday 2007
The Breakup 2013
The Date 2013
The End of the Beginning 2015
The Fosters 2013
The Girl in the Painting 2012
The Good Witch 2015
The Last Day of Summer 2007
The Longest Day 2014
The Minutes 2014
The Punisher 2014
The Queen Is Dead 2013
The Social Network 2013
The Stable Boy 2012
The Storm 2015
The Test 2007
The Tonight Show with Jay Leno 1992
The Tooth Fairy 2014
The Trouble with Love 2016
The Truth About Lies 2015
The Tryst 2013
The Wedding: Part One 2014
The Wedding: Part Two 2014
There's No Guy in Team 2014
Things Unknown 2014
Three Maxes and a Little Lady 2011
Together We Stand 2015
Trophy Wife 2013
Truth Be Told 2014
Twas the Night Before Christmas... Or Twas It? 2013
Unfabulous 2004
Watercolor Postcards 2012
We Are Both 2012
What He Beheld 2008
Wizards of Waverly Place 2007
Wizards vs. Angels 2011

Produced by
Annabelle Hooper and the Ghosts of Nantucket 2016
Cowgirl's Story 2017

Movies: 1122246
Trailers: 43027
People: 1594354
Pictures and posters: 724158
User ratings: 19196208
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use