Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Avril Lavigne


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  


Other works
actress, musician
First name
Avril Ramona Lavigne
Nickname
Avie
Date of Birth
27. September 1984, Libra, 36 years
Napanee, Ontario, Canada
Height
1.57 m

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
2011: Live Semi-Final 3 - The Results 2011
American Idol: The Search for a Superstar 2002
AOL Sessions 2002
Auditions: Los Angeles 2010
Avril Lavigne
Avril Lavigne/Exclusive Katie vs. Joy Behar 'Chopped' Challenge 2013
Avril Lavigne/Tony Bennett/Jason Schwartzman 2011
Avril Lavigne: Live from The Roxy Theatre in Los Angeles 2007
Avril Lavigne: Live in Seoul 2013
Bada-Ping! 2002
Born to Be... 2005
Bravo Super Show 2003 2003
CD:UK 1998
Charming 2017
Chelsea Lately 2007
Comet 2004 2004
Control Room Presents 2007
Dancing with the Stars 2005
Ellen: The Ellen DeGeneres Show 2003
Episode #1.29 2011
Episode #1.7 2011
Episode #1.8 2005
Episode #10.11 2002
Episode #10.165 2002
Episode #10.8 2004
Episode #10.92 2002
Episode #11.48 2013
Episode #12.91 2004
Episode #13.145 2005
Episode #13.28 2005
Episode #15.109 2007
Episode #15.203 2007
Episode #16.81 2008
Episode #18.3 2010
Episode #19.107 2011
Episode #2.4 2007
Episode #2.7 2014
Episode #21.134 2013
Episode #4.166 2007
Episode #4.169 2007
Episode #4.2 2004
Episode #4.43 2010
Episode #4.89 2007
Episode #5.41 2011
Episode #5.6 2007
Episode #5.8 2005
Episode #7.171 2013
Farewell to Katie 2014
Going the Distance 2004
I Know Why the Caged Bird Sings: He Made a Deal with the D.A 2013
Jeff Gordon/Avril Lavigne 2003
Jimmy Kimmel Live! 2003
Katy Perry: Part of Me 2012
Keep Holding On 2011
Kim's Fairytale Wedding: A Kardashian Event - Part 2 2011
Last Call with Carson Daly 2002
Late Show with David Letterman 1993
Live at the Rock & Roll Hall of Fame 2001
MuchOnDemand 1997
Over the Hedge 2006
Over the Hedge: Off the Strip & Onto the Screen 2006
Pop Up Video 2011
Round 9 Results 2007
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 1996
Saturday Night Live 1975
Semi-final Results 2013
Shia LaBeouf/Avril Lavigne 2007
Snoop Dogg/Avril Lavigne 2004
The Best Hit USA
The Charlotte Church Show 2006
The Flock 2007
The Gift of Gab 2001
The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson 2005
The Live Semi-Finals 2013
The Road to Hollywood 2010
The Tonight Show with Jay Leno 1992
Valerie Harper/Tristan MacManus/Keke Palmer/Avril Lavigne 2013
Vevo Certified Aril Lavigne 2012
Weird Al Presents Al-TV 2003
Wetten, dass..? 1981
Wetten, dass..? aus Basel 2007
Wetten, dass..? aus Erfurt 2005

Original Music by
Just Married / Voll verheiratet 2003
Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde 2003
The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement 2004

Movies: 1132094
Trailers: 43260
People: 1599666
Pictures and posters: 736093
User ratings: 19663689
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use