Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Anne Hathaway


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actress, producer
First name
Anne Jacqueline Hathaway
Nickname
Annie
Others
An Hasawei, Ann Hathaway, Anne Whitney Hathaway
Date of Birth
12. November 1982, Scorpio, 37 years
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Height
1.73 m
Web
IMDB

 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
Absolution 2000
ADHDtv: With Lew Marklin 2007
Alice in Wonderland 2010
Alice Through the Looking Glass 2016
Anatomy of a Rumor 1999
Anne Hathaway 2011
Anne Hathaway 2013
Anne Hathaway 2015
Anne Hathaway 2008
Anne Hathaway vs. Emily Blunt 2015
Anne Hathaway/Brooklyn Decker 2014
Anne Hathaway/Florence and the Machine 2010
Anne Hathaway/Gael García Bernal/Madison Bumgarner/Stevie Nicks 2014
Anne Hathaway/Marlon Wayans/Yusuf Islam 2014
Anne Hathaway/Rihanna 2012
Anne Hathaway/The Killers 2008
April in Quahog 2010
Becoming Jane 2007
Behind the Scenes of 'The Princess Diaries' 2001
Between Two Ferns with Zach Galifianakis 2009
Big Numbers 1999
Bride Wars 2009
Brokeback Mountain 2005
Chelsea Lately 2007
Choices 2000
Christina Millian 2009
Colossal 2016
Conan 2010
Crime and Punishment 1999
Denial 1999
Don Jon 2013
Don Peyote 2014
E.S.L.: Entertainment as a Second Language 2009
Ella Enchanted 2004
Ellen: The Ellen DeGeneres Show 2003
Elmo's Christmas Countdown 2007
Episode #1.15
Episode #1.18
Episode #1.2 2013
Episode #1.20
Episode #1.3
Episode #1.349 2010
Episode #1.56 2009
Episode #1.8 2004
Episode #16.110 2008
Episode #16.23 2009
Episode #17.30 2009
Episode #17.7 2009
Episode #19.164 2012
Episode #19.28 2010
Episode #20.52 2012
Episode #21.101 2013
Episode #21.93 2013
Episode #25.251 2014
Episode #4.118 2012
Episode #5.121 2011
Episode #5.16
Episode #5.26 2012
Episode #6.190 2012
Episode #6.198 2013
Episode #6.21 2011
Episode #6.23 2011
Episode #6.8 2010
Episode #9.136 2001
Episode #9.25 2014
Episode dated 15 July 2012 2012
Episode dated 8 January 2009 2009
Falling from Grace 2000
Family Guy Presents: It's a Trap
Front Row at New York Fashion Week 2009
Get Real 1999
Get Smart 2008
Get Smart 2008
Get Smarter: Bruce and Lloyd Out of Control 2008
Girl Rising 2013
Go, Stewie, Go! 2010
Guilt 2000
Happy Birthday Elton! From Madison Square Garden, New York 2007
Havoc 2005
Heath Ledger: Liebling der Götter 2012
History Lessons 2000
Hoodwinked! 2005
IMDb: What to Watch 2013
Interstellar 2014
Interstellar 2014
Jessica's Crush 2004
Jimmy Kimmel Live! 2003
Late Night with Conan O'Brien 1993
Late Night with Jimmy Fallon 2009
Late Show with David Letterman 1993
Les Misérables 2012
Lewie Does Lou Gossett 2009
Lip Sync Battle 2015
Live with Kelly and Michael 1988
LMFAO 2009
Love and Other Drugs 2010
Made in Hollywood 2005
Making of... 1992
Matthew McConaughey/Anne Hathaway/Lena Dunham/Micky Flanagan/Sia 2014
Moonshine River 2012
Movie Surfers 1998
MSN Exclusives 2012
Nicholas Nickleby 2002
Occupy Conan: When Outsourcing Goes Too Far 2013
Ocean's Eight 2018
Once Upon a Time in Springfield 2010
One Day 2011
Oscar Buzz Edition Part 1 2013
Oscar Hopefuls 2013
Passages 1999
Passengers 2008
Performance Anxiety 1999
Pilot 1999
Prey 1999
Rachel Getting Married 2008
Revealed 2013
Rio 2011
Rio 2 2014
Robopocalypse 2013
Rotten Tomatoes
Saturday Night Live 1975
Saved 2000
Serenity 2018
Sexual Healing 1999
Song One 2014
Stay 1999
Support 2000
Tested 2000
The Big Picture 2011
The Burning Woman 2017
The Daily Show 1996
The Dark Knight Rises 2012
The Devil Wears Prada 2006
The Distance 2000
The Dr. and Mrs. Howard P. Reynolds Foundation Murders 2011
The Fluffer of Seville 2011
The Good, the Sad and the Drugly 2009
The Hustle 2018
The Intern 2015
The Last Weekend 2002
The Other Side of Heaven 2001
The Princess Diaries / The Princess of Tribeca 2001
The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement 2004
The Rachel Zoe Project 2008
The Simpsons 1989
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon 2014
The Tonight Show with Jay Leno 1992
The Witches 2020
Too Young to Die 2012
Total Request Live 1998
Tough Love 2000
Up Close with Carrie Keagan 2007
Up Late with Alec Baldwin 2013
Valentine's Day 2010
Valentino: The Last Emperor 2008
Waiting 2000
Will Ferrell/Green Day 2009
Xposé 2007

Produced by
Song One 2014

Movies: 1120467
Trailers: 42978
People: 1593393
Pictures and posters: 723775
User ratings: 19056448
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use