Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Anjelica Huston


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actress, director, producer
Nickname
Angel
Others
Angelica Huston, Anjelica Houston
Date of Birth
8. July 1951, Cancer, 68 years
Santa Monica, California, USA
Height
1.78 m
Web
IMDB

 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
50/50 2011
9éme nuit des Césars 1984
A Cornfield Grows in L.A. 2006
A Handful of Dust 1988
A Handful of Dust 1988
A Walk with Love and Death 1969
A Ward Show 2011
Actor Will Arnett; basketball player Pau Gasol 2013
Addams Family Values 1993
Agnes Browne / The Mammy 1999
All Hail King Julien 2014
An Affair to Forget 1982
And the Band Played On 1993
And Then 2008
Anjelica Huston 2002
Anjelica Huston/Kevin Pollak/Chi-Lan Lieu 2014
Anjelica Huston/Lifestyle Expert Chi-Lan Lieu 2013
Arctic Justice: Thunder Squad 2018
Art School Confidential 2006
Barbie as Rapunzel 2002
Beauty and the Beast 1984
Blood Work 2002
BoJack Horseman: A Tale of Fear, Loathing and Animals 2014
Bombshell 2012
Buffalo '66 1998
Buffalo Girls 1995
Burn Baby Burn: Part 1 2008
Burn, Baby, Burn: Part 2 2008
But for the Grace of God 2008
Callbacks 2012
Captain EO 1986
Casino Royale / Charles K. Feldman's Casino Royale 1967
CBS News Sunday Morning with Charles Kuralt 1979
Chemistry 2012
Choke 2008
Covert One: The Hades Factor 2006
Crimes and Misdemeanors 1989
Daddy Day Care 2003
Dance, Dance, Resolution 2016
Demi Lovato/Louie Anderson 2013
Do You Hear What I Hear? 2008
Elizah 2016
Ellen: The Ellen DeGeneres Show 2003
Enemies: A Love Story 1989
Episode #1.69 2005
Episode #10.14 2006
Episode #16.24 2009
Episode #2.118 2006
Episode #3.4 1996
Episode #4.156 2007
Episode #4.31 2012
Episode #4.35 2003
Episode #8.217 2012
Episode dated 25 April 2005 2005
Espíritu del bosque 2008
EverAfter 1998
Faerie Tale Theatre 1982
Family Pictures 1993
Frances 1982
Friday Night with Jonathan Ross 2001
Gardens of Stone 1987
Good to Go 1986
Grey Green Brown & Copper 2015
Hamlet 1969
Hell on Earth 2012
Horrid Henry: The Movie 2011
Huff 2004
Huston-West-Cassidy
Inside the Actors Studio 1994
Iron Jawed Angels 2004
John Huston: The Man, the Movies, the Maverick 1989
John Wick: Chapter 3 - Parabellum 2019
Josh Hutcherson/Anjelica Huston/Jimmie Johnson 2013
Kaena: La prophétie / Kaena: The Prophecy 2003
Lauren Bacall
Laverne & Shirley 1976
Let's Be Bad 2012
Lonesome Dove 1989
Long Time Gone 2009
Love Gauntlet 2016
Man on the Land 2015
Manhattan Murder Mystery 1993
Martian Child 2007
Material Girls 2006
Medium 2005
Mr. Dimaggio 2012
Mr. North 1988
Musical Chairs 2013
Nobel Peace Prize Concert 2006
Oh Brother Where Aren't Thou? 2016
Oh Captain! My Captain! Pt.1 2016
Oh Captain! My Captain! Pt.2 2016
On Broadway 2013
One Flew Over The Cuckoo's Nest 1975
Opening Night 2013
Pablo 2012
Pass the Mic 2000
Phoenix 1998
Pilot 2012
Pixie Hollow Games 2011
Previews 2012
Private View 2000
Prizzi's Honor 1985
Publicity 2012
Second Coming 2010
Seraphim Falls 2006
Sinful Davey 1969
Smash 2012
So... What Brings You to Armageddon? 2006
Swashbuckler 1976
Tech 2012
The Addams Family 1991
The Bells and Whistles 2013
The Big Year 2011
The Comic Book Kids 1982
The Cost of Art 2012
The Coup 2012
The Cowboy and the Ballerina 1984
The Crossing Guard 1995
The Darjeeling Limited 2007
The Dead 1987
The Dramaturg 2013
The Dress Rehearsal 2013
The Fallout 2013
The Fashion Show 1983
The First Bite Is the Deepest 2009
The First Bite Is the Deepest 2009
The Fringe 2013
The Golden Bowl / La Coupe d'or 2000
The Grifters 1990
The Ice Pirates 1984
The Kreutzer Sonata 2008
The Last Tycoon 1976
The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson 2005
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou 2004
The Man from Elysian Fields 2001
The Master Cleanse 2015
The Mists of Avalon / Die Nebel von Avalon 2001
The Movie Star 2012
The Nightingale 1983
The Nominations 2013
The Parents 2013
The Perez Family 1995
The Phenomenon 2013
The Pirate Fairy 2014
The Player 1992
The Postman Always Rings Twice / Wenn der Postmann zweimal klingelt 1981
The Producers 2013
The Read-Through 2013
The Royal Tenenbaums 2001
The Song 2013
The Surprise Party 2013
The Telescope 2014
The Tonys 2013
The Transfer 2013
The Winter Queen 2009
The Witches 1990
The Workshop 2012
The Worst Stan 2011
These Foolish Things 2006
This Is Spinal Tap 1984
Tinker Bell 2008
Tinker Bell and the Legend of the NeverBeast 2014
Tinker Bell and the Lost Treasure 2009
Tinker Bell: Secret of the Wings 2011
Tonight 1996
Transparent 2014
Trouble 2017
Ultrasuede: In Search of Halston 2010
Understudy 2012
Unity 2015
Used, Abused and Unenthused 2006
When in Rome 2010
When the Battle Is Over 2016
Which Lip Is the Cervical Lip? 2006
Wicked Game: Part One 2008
Wicked Game: Part Two 2008

Directed by
Agnes Browne / The Mammy 1999
Bastard Out of Carolina 1996
Riding the Bus with My Sister 2005

Produced by
Agnes Browne / The Mammy 1999
Trouble 2017

Movies: 1116095
Trailers: 42855
People: 1590986
Pictures and posters: 711073
User ratings: 18763905
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use