Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Alice Braga


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actress
Nickname
Lili
Date of Birth
15. April 1983, Aries, 37 years
Sao Paulo, Brazil
Height
1.63 m
Web
IMDB

Movies: 1131675
Trailers: 43242
People: 1599507
Pictures and posters: 735219
User ratings: 19642079
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use