Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Ali Larter


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actress
First name
Alison Elizabeth Larter
Nickname
Allegra Coleman
Date of Birth
28. February 1976, Pisces, 44 years
Cherry Hill, New Jersey, USA
Height
1.73 m
Web
IMDB

 More info

Dead Coaster - USA/Canada, 2003

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
3-Way / Three Way 2004
A Bug's Life 2008
A Heroes Welcome 2007
A Lot Like Love 2005
A New Dawn 2007
Action! 2008
Adriana De Moura & Ali Larter 2013
Ali Larter 2013
American Outlaws 2001
Bad Company 2007
Beauty and the Butt 1997
Betrayal 2014
Beyond Apollo 2013
Buzz: AT&T Original Documentaries
Chapter Eight 'Four Months Ago...' 2007
Chapter Eight 'Into Asylum' 2009
Chapter Eight 'Seven Minutes to Midnight' 2006
Chapter Eight 'Shadowboxing' 2009
Chapter Eighteen 'Brave New World' 2010
Chapter Eighteen 'Parasite' 2007
Chapter Eleven 'Fallout' 2006
Chapter Eleven 'I Am Sylar' 2009
Chapter Eleven 'Powerless' 2007
Chapter Eleven 'The Eclipse - Part 2' 2008
Chapter Eleven 'The Fifth Stage' 2009
Chapter Fifteen 'Pass/Fail' 2010
Chapter Fifteen 'Run!' 2007
Chapter Five 'Angels and Monsters' 2008
Chapter Five 'Exposed' 2009
Chapter Five 'Fight or Flight' 2007
Chapter Five 'Hiros' 2006
Chapter Five 'Tabula Rasa' 2009
Chapter Four 'Cold Wars' 2009
Chapter Four 'Collision' 2006
Chapter Four 'Hysterical Blindness' 2009
Chapter Four 'I Am Become Death' 2008
Chapter Four 'The Kindness of Strangers' 2007
Chapter Fourteen 'Close to You' 2010
Chapter Fourteen 'Distractions' 2007
Chapter Nine 'Brother's Keeper' 2009
Chapter Nine 'Homecoming' 2006
Chapter Nine 'It's Coming' 2008
Chapter Nine 'Turn and Face the Strange' 2009
Chapter Nineteen '.07%' 2007
Chapter One 'A Clear and Present Danger' 2009
Chapter One 'Four Months Later...' 2007
Chapter One 'Genesis' 2006
Chapter One 'Jump, Push, Fall' 2009
Chapter One 'Orientation' 2009
Chapter One 'The Second Coming' 2008
Chapter Seven 'Cold Snap' 2009
Chapter Seven 'Eris Quod Sum' 2008
Chapter Seven 'Nothing to Hide' 2006
Chapter Seven 'Once Upon a Time in Texas' 2009
Chapter Seven 'Out of Time' 2007
Chapter Seventeen 'Company Man' 2007
Chapter Seventeen 'The Wall' 2010
Chapter Six 'Better Halves' 2006
Chapter Six 'Dying of the Light' 2008
Chapter Six 'Shades of Gray' 2009
Chapter Six 'Strange Attractors' 2009
Chapter Six 'The Line' 2007
Chapter Sixteen 'The Art of Deception' 2010
Chapter Sixteen 'Unexpected' 2007
Chapter Ten 'Six Months Ago' 2006
Chapter Ten 'Thanksgiving' 2009
Chapter Ten 'The Eclipse Part 1' 2008
Chapter Ten 'Truth & Consequences' 2007
Chapter Thirteen 'Dual' 2008
Chapter Thirteen 'Let It Bleed' 2010
Chapter Thirteen 'The Fix' 2007
Chapter Three 'Acceptance' 2009
Chapter Three 'Building 26' 2009
Chapter Three 'Kindred' 2007
Chapter Three 'One Giant Leap' 2006
Chapter Three 'One of Us, One of Them' 2008
Chapter Twelve 'An Invisible Thread' 2009
Chapter Twelve 'Godsend' 2007
Chapter Twelve 'Our Father' 2008
Chapter Twelve 'Upon This Rock' 2010
Chapter Twenty 'Five Years Gone' 2007
Chapter Twenty-One 'The Hard Part' 2007
Chapter Twenty-Three 'How to Stop an Exploding Man' 2007
Chapter Twenty-Two 'Landslide' 2007
Chapter Two 'Don't Look Back' 2006
Chapter Two 'Ink' 2009
Chapter Two 'Lizards' 2007
Chapter Two 'The Butterfly Effect' 2008
Chapter Two 'Trust and Blood' 2009
Chemistry 2014
College or Collagen 1998
Comedy Central Canned Ham 1996
Confess 2005
Crazy 2007
Damon Wayans Jr./Ali Larter/Lake Street Dive 2014
Dawson's Creek 1998
Double Trouble 2007
Drive Me Crazy 1999
Episode #1.305 2010
Episode #1.34 2009
Episode #15.166 2007
Episode #6.187 2007
Final Destination 2000
Final Destination 2 2003
Finale 2007
From Heroes to Villains 2008
Gauntlet 2014
Generations 2008
Giving It Up 1999
Greatest Ever Disaster Movies 2007
Growing Pains 2007
Heroes 2006
Heroes by Design 2008
Heroes on the Run 2008
Heroes Return 2008
Heroes Unmasked 2007
Hiro Worship 2007
Homo Erectus 2007
House on Haunted Hill 1999
Iconoclast 2014
Iconoclast 2014
Identity 2014
Japanese Idol 2008
Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back 2001
Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back 2001
Jeff Bridges/Ali Larter/Andy Woodhull 2014
Late Night with Jimmy Fallon 2009
Legally Blonde 2001
Legends 2014
Lords of War 2014
Lovesick 2014
Marigold 2007
Memento Mori 1998
New Heroes on the Block 2008
New World Disorder 2008
Obsessed 2009
On a Heroic Scale 2008
Opening Pandora's Box 2008
Pilot 2004
Pilot 2014
Pitch 2016
Playing God 2008
Resident Evil: Afterlife 2010
Resident Evil: Extinction 2007
Resident Evil: Retribution 2012
Resident Evil: The Final Chapter 2016
Rogue 2014
Shock of the Old 2008
The Casting Couch 2008
The Credit Card Alert 2013
The Dance 1998
The Diabolical 2015
The Director's Cut 2007
The Final Destination 2009
The Kiss 1998
The Music of Heroes 2008
The Story So Far 2007
The Ways and Means 1997
Tomorrow's World 2007
Travelling in Style 2008
Unaired Premiere Episode 2006
Varsity Blues 1999
Villains 2008
When Worlds Collide 2008
Wilderness of Mirrors 2014
You're Not You 2014

Movies: 1146872
Trailers: 43580
People: 1608345
Pictures and posters: 744563
User ratings: 20098260
Comments: 844
Advertise with us
Terms of Use