Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Adam Copeland


   Overview  | Comments  

Other works
actor
First name
Adam Joseph Copeland
Nickname
Adam Impact, Sexton Hardcastle III, The Rated R Superstar
Others
Edge
Date of Birth
30. October 1973, Scorpio, 47 years
Orangeville, Ontario, Canada
Height
1.93 m

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
301 2012
A Matter of Time 2015
Addicted to the Shindig 2016
Attitude Era
Bad Blood 2013
Bending the Rules 2011
Best of Raw After the Show 2014
Beyond the Mat / Beyond the Mat: Unrated Director's Cut 1999
Big Show: A Giants World 2011
Brothers of Destruction 2014
Business as Usual 2011
Canada Effect 2011
Chemistry 2014
Chosen 2014
Close to Home 2015
Episode #12.17 2007
Episode #5.6 2011
Episode #7.124 2011
Episode dated 2 July 2009 2009
Episode dated 23 April 2009 2009
Episode dated 7 May 2009 2009
Fallout 2013
Feelin' So Scratchy 2016
Firsts! 2016
Forever 2015
Fully Loaded 1999
Haven 2010
Haven: Conversation with the Cast & Creators - Nerd HQ (2013) HD
Highlander: Endgame 2000
I Do, I Do 2016
If It Tastes Like Sushi 2016
Interrogation 2016
Into the Black 2011
King of the Ring 2001
Ladder Match 2: Crash & Burn 2011
Lay Me Down 2013
Lockdown 2011
Lost & Found 2013
Magic Hour 2012
Magic Hour: Part 2 2012
Morbidity 2014
Mortality 2014
Much Ado About Mara 2014
Nailed It! 2016
NerdHQ 2011
Now 2015
Old School 2016
Perditus 2015
Power 2015
Power 2014
Private Eyes 2016
Randy Orton: The Evolution of a Predator 2011
Raw the Best of 2010
Real Estate 2012
Reflections 2014
Reunion 2012
Royal Religious Rumble 2006
Sanctuary 2008
See No Evil 2014
Shot in the Dark 2013
Sparks and Recreation 2011
Speak No Evil 2014
Sports 2016
Spotlight 2014
Spring Break! 2016
Stay 2012
Summerslam 1998
Summerslam 2000
Summerslam 2004
Survivor Series 2005
Survivor Series 2004
Survivors 2013
Thanks for the Memories 2012
The 90's 2016
The Best Pay Per View Matches of the Year 2009-2010 2010
The Edge and Christian Show That Totally Reeks of Awesomeness
The John Cena Experience 2010
The Lighthouse 2013
The Madness! 2016
The Man Who Saved Central City 2015
The New Girl 2013
The Old Switcheroo: Part 1 2014
The Old Switcheroo: Part 2 2014
The Road Is Jericho: Epic Stories & Rare Matches from Y2J 2015
The Sandman 2014
The Spectacular Legacy of the AWA
The Trial of Nathan Wuornos 2015
The Widening Gyre 2015
TLC 2016
Undertaker: The Streak 2012
Uprising 2011
Wacksquatch 2016
Who, What, Where, Wendigo? 2011
Wild Card 2015
William 2013
WrestleMania 2000 2000
WrestleMania VI 1990
WrestleMania X-8 2002
WrestleMania X-Seven 2001
WrestleMania XV 1999
WWE Backlash 2004
WWE Backlash 2005
WWE Bad Blood 2004
WWE for All Mankind: Life & Career of Mick Foley 2013
WWE Global Warning Tour: Melbourne 2002
WWE Hall of Fame 2015
WWE New Year's Revolution 2005
WWE Presents... Wrestling's Greatest Factions 2014
WWE Rebellion 2002
WWE Royal Rumble 2005
WWE Superstars 2009
WWE Unforgiven 2005
WWE Vengeance 2005
WWE Vengeance 2004
WWE: 50 Greatest Finishing Moves in WWE History 2012
WWE: Best Cage Matches 2011
WWE: CM Punk - Best in the World 2012
WWE: Legends of Wrestling 2009
WWE: Raw 100 - The Top 100 Moments in Raw History 2012
WWE: Rey Mysterio - The Life of a Masked Man 2011
WWE: The Best of RAW - 15th Anniversary 1993-2008 2007
WWE: The Top 25 Rivalries in Wrestling History 2013
WWE: You Think You Know Me - The Story of Edge 2012
WWF Insurrextion 2001
WWF No Mercy 1999
WWF No Way Out 2002
WWF Rebellion 1999

Movies: 1140854
Trailers: 43375
People: 1604942
Pictures and posters: 737968
User ratings: 19824089
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use