Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Aamir Khan


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor, director, producer
Nickname
A.K.
Others
Master Aamir, Aamir Khhhan
Date of Birth
14. March 1965, Pisces, 54 years
Mumbai, India
Height
1.65 m

Movies: 1116095
Trailers: 42855
People: 1590989
Pictures and posters: 711073
User ratings: 18764148
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use