Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

 

Chris Pine


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor, writer, producer
First name
Christopher Whitelaw Pine
Nickname
Pine Sol
Date of Birth
26. August 1980, Virgo, 37 years
Los Angeles, California, USA
Height
1.84 m
Web
IMDB

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
2018 A Wrinkle in Time
2017 Wonder Woman
2016 The Finest Hours
Star Trek Beyond
Hell or High Water
2015 Day Is Done
Lunch
Chris Pine/Patricia Arquette/Modest Mouse
Lex as a Weapon
Lex
Staff Party
Electro/City
Auditions
Activities
The Late Late Show with James Corden
The Inconceivable Escape of Dr. Devizo
Tom Hanks/Mila Kunis
Supermansion
Wet Hot American Summer: First Day of Camp
Campers Arrive
Z for Zachariah
Dinner
2014 Chris Pine/Morena Baccarin
Off Camera with Sam Jones
Episode #9.15
2014 Golden Globe Arrivals Special
Noidstrom Rack
Into the Woods
Horrible Bosses 2
Chris Pine/Quinn Sullivan
Stretch
Chris Pine
Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit
Mantivities
2013 Benedict Cumberbatch/Chris Pine/Kim Cattrall/Bonnie Tyler
Episode #10.387
Compilation
Wendy Williams/Eve/Cast of 'Star Trek Into Darkness'/98 Degrees
Episode #7.75
Star Trek Into Darkness
2012 Episode #10.123
John Carter 2: Just Kidding, That Will Never Happen
Rise of the Guardians
This Means War
Celeste & Jesse Forever
People Like Us
Episode #20.84
Episode #6.27
Episode #7.17
Episode #20.166
Rise of the Guardians
MSN Exclusives
2011 The Captains
2010 Episode #19.31
Small Town Saturday Night
Hope for Haiti Now: A Global Benefit for Earthquake Relief
Unstoppable
2009 Carriers
Star Trek
We Are a Sex Offender
Episode dated 6 May 2009
Quantum Quest: A Cassini Space Odyssey
Killing Pablo
Justin Timberlake/Ciara
Vicariously
2008 Bottle Shock
2007 Xposé
Smokin' Aces
2006 Blind Dating
Just My Luck
Surrender Dorothy
2005 Dancing for Me
Confession
2004 Tidings of Comfort and Joy
The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement
2003 A Thousand Cranes
Ellen: The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Hazel Park
Extreme
1993 Late Show with David Letterman
1992 The Tonight Show with Jay Leno
Making of...
Artist on Artist

Screenplay
2014 Mantivities

Produced by
2014 Mantivities

Movies: 1074670
Trailers: 41502
People: 1566810
Pictures and posters: 647385
User ratings: 16974145
Comments: 841
Advertise with us
Terms of Use