Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

 

Chris Pine


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor, writer, producer
First name
Christopher Whitelaw Pine
Nickname
Pine Sol
Date of Birth
26. August 1980, Virgo, 37 years
Los Angeles, California, USA
Height
1.84 m
Web
IMDB

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
Z for Zachariah 2015
Xposé 2007
Wonder Woman 2017
Wet Hot American Summer: First Day of Camp 2015
Wendy Williams/Eve/Cast of 'Star Trek Into Darkness'/98 Degrees 2013
We Are a Sex Offender 2009
Vicariously 2009
Unstoppable 2010
Tom Hanks/Mila Kunis 2015
Tidings of Comfort and Joy 2004
This Means War 2012
The Tonight Show with Jay Leno 1992
The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement 2004
The Late Late Show with James Corden 2015
The Inconceivable Escape of Dr. Devizo 2015
The Finest Hours 2016
The Captains 2011
Surrender Dorothy 2006
Supermansion 2015
Stretch 2014
Star Trek Into Darkness 2013
Star Trek Beyond 2016
Star Trek 2009
Staff Party 2015
Smokin' Aces 2007
Small Town Saturday Night 2010
Rise of the Guardians 2012
Rise of the Guardians 2012
Quantum Quest: A Cassini Space Odyssey 2009
People Like Us 2012
Off Camera with Sam Jones 2014
Noidstrom Rack 2014
MSN Exclusives 2012
Mantivities 2014
Making of... 1992
Lunch 2015
Lex as a Weapon 2015
Lex 2015
Late Show with David Letterman 1993
Killing Pablo 2009
Justin Timberlake/Ciara 2009
Just My Luck 2006
John Carter 2: Just Kidding, That Will Never Happen 2012
Jimmy Kimmel Live! 2003
Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit 2014
Into the Woods 2014
Horrible Bosses 2 2014
Hope for Haiti Now: A Global Benefit for Earthquake Relief 2010
Hell or High Water 2016
Hazel Park 2003
Extreme 2003
Episode dated 6 May 2009 2009
Episode #9.15 2014
Episode #7.75 2013
Episode #7.17 2012
Episode #6.27 2012
Episode #20.84 2012
Episode #20.166 2012
Episode #19.31 2010
Episode #10.387 2013
Episode #10.123 2012
Ellen: The Ellen DeGeneres Show 2003
Electro/City 2015
Dinner 2015
Day Is Done 2015
Dancing for Me 2005
Confession 2005
Compilation 2013
Chris Pine/Quinn Sullivan 2014
Chris Pine/Patricia Arquette/Modest Mouse 2015
Chris Pine/Morena Baccarin 2014
Chris Pine 2014
Celeste & Jesse Forever 2012
Carriers 2009
Campers Arrive 2015
Bottle Shock 2008
Blind Dating 2006
Benedict Cumberbatch/Chris Pine/Kim Cattrall/Bonnie Tyler 2013
Auditions 2015
Artist on Artist
Activities 2015
A Wrinkle in Time 2018
A Thousand Cranes 2003
2014 Golden Globe Arrivals Special 2014

Screenplay
Mantivities 2014

Produced by
Mantivities 2014

Movies: 1074670
Trailers: 41502
People: 1566810
Pictures and posters: 647385
User ratings: 16974145
Comments: 841
Advertise with us
Terms of Use