Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

 

Chris Pratt


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor
Nickname
Monkeyboy
Date of Birth
21. June 1979, Gemini, 38 years
Virginia, Minnesota, USA
Height
1.88 m
Web
IMDB

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
2018 Avengers: Infinity War - Part I
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
2017 Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2
2016 The Magnificent Seven
Passengers
2015 Ron & Jammy
Leslie and Ron
Jem and the Holograms
Save JJ's
One Last Ride: Part 2
IMDb Asks
Chris Pratt/Eric Dane/Dawes
Two Funerals
Chris Pratt, Bryce Dallas Howard & Jake Johnson
Jurassic World
William Henry Harrison
Gryzzlbox
The Johnny Karate Super Awesome Musical Explosion Show
What's Your First Movie in a Movie Theater?
2017
Donna and Joe
Ms. Ludgate-Dwyer Goes to Washington
One Last Ride: Part 1
Pie-Mary
Jurassic World
2014 New Slogan
Prom
Ann and Chris
One in 8,000
Flu Season 2
Anniversaries
Chris Pratt
Second Chunce
Chris Pratt/Rosamund Pike/John Mellencamp
Episode #9.18
Guardians of the Galaxy
Guardians of the Galaxy
The Wall
The Lego Movie
The Lego Movie
Colin Farrell/Chris Pratt/2 Chainz
Farmers Market
Guardians of the Galaxy
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Galentine's Day
Moving Up: Part 1
New Beginnings
Unscripted
Chris Pratt/Laverne Cox/Big Data & Joywave
Moving Up: Part 2
2013 Article Two
Swing Vote
The Cones of Dunshire
Doppelgängers
Her
Recall Vote
Ann's Decision
Fluoride
London: Part 2
Animal Control
Leslie and Ben
Episode #9.10
Episode #22.33
Partridge
Two Parties
Bailout
The Delivery Man
Episode #11.57
Ask a Badass with Elizabeth Banks
Are You Better Off?
London: Part 1
Gin It Up!
Emergency Response
Episode #11.80
The Pawnee-Eagleton Tip Off Classic
Correspondents' Lunch
Filibuster
IMDb: What to Watch
Jerry's Retirement
Movie 43
Women in Garbage
2012 Dave Returns
Episode #21.54
Sex Education
Pawnee Commons
Campaign Ad
Ron and Diane
The Comeback Kid
Night of the Living Nightmares
How a Bill Becomes a Law
Leslie vs. April
The Grinch Who Returned Christmas for Full-Store Credit
Win, Lose, or Draw
Soda Tax
The Debate
Lucky
Bowling for Votes
Operation Ann
Ms. Knope Goes to Washington
Sweet Sixteen
Ben's Parents
Halloween Surprise
Conan Has a Cold
Campaign Shake-Up
Zero Dark Thirty
Live Ammo
The Five-Year Engagement
Episode #20.62
Bus Tour
2011 Episode #3.17
Parks and Recreation: Road Trip
Episode #3.19
Meet 'n' Greet
Episode #3.20
I'm Leslie Knope
Building a Home
Eagleton
Episode #3.21
Born & Raised
Moneyball
Episode #1.406
Jerry's Painting
Smallest Park
The Fight
Prisoner #775 Is Missing
Pawnee Rangers
Take Me Home Tonight
Li'l Sebastian
Episode #3.22
The Bubble
The Treaty
4 Corners
Ron & Tammys
Spider
Calling Leslie
The Trial of Leslie Knope
What's Your Number?
End of the World
10 Years
President Bjork Saves the Day
Citizen Knope
Episode #3.18
Episode #7.1
Road Trip
Behind the Scenes
Episode #7.2
2010 The Possum
Soulmates
Woman of the Year
The Master Plan
Fancy Party
Go Big or Go Home
Conan
Camping
Sweetums
Media Blitz
Freddy Spaghetti
The Set Up
Flu Season
Episode #1.225
Summer Catalog
Indianapolis
94 Meetings
Ron & Tammy: Part Two
Leslie's House
Absolute Power: Part Two
Time Capsule
Galentine's Day
Ben 10: Ultimate Alien
Park Safety
Episode #1.132
Harvest Festival
Telethon
2009 Rock Show
Parks and Recreation
Pilot
Tom's Divorce
The Reporter
Bride Wars
Christmas Scandal
Practice Date
Beauty Pageant
Sister City
Kaboom
Canvassing
Ron and Tammy
Jennifer's Body
The Camel
Greg Pikitis
Boys' Club
Late Night with Jimmy Fallon
The Stakeout
Pawnee Zoo
The Banquet
Hunting Trip
2008 Attack of the Terrible Trio
Wanted
Deep in the Valley
Wieners
2007 The French Connection
The Groundhog Day
Walk the Talk
The Dream Lover
2006 The Metamorphosis
Foreverwood: Part 2
Enjoy the Ride
Reckoning
The Avengers
All the Lonely People
The Summer Bummer
The Sleeping Beauty
Goodbye, Love
Ghosts
Lost and Found
Truth
You're a Good Man, Andy Brown
The Chrismukk-huh?
The Gringos
Across the Lines
An Ounce of Prevention
The Land of Confusion
Foreverwood: Part 1
2005 Connect Four
Fallout
Strangers with Candy
Since You've Been Gone
Surprise
The Next Step
Fate Accomplis
Acceptance
Where the Heart Is
A Mountain Town
Giving Up the Girl
Pieces of Me
Complex Guilt
Getting to Know You
A Kiss to Build a Dream On
He Who Hesitates
Free Fall
Pro Choice
Put on a Happy Face
The Perfect Day
Path of Destruction
Oh, the Places You'll Go
So Long, Farewell...
2004 Forget Me Not
Best Laid Plans
The Day Is Done
Sacrifice
Unspoken Truths
...There Is a Reaction
The Reflex
Shoot the Moon
No Sure Thing
Your Future Awaits
The Birds and the Batteries
I Love the '90s
The L Word
Unfinished Business
Sick
For Every Action...
Family Dynamics
The Tipping Point
Last Looks
Staking Claim
Need to Know
Do or Die
Controlling Interest
2003 Three Miners from Everwood
Extra Ordinary
Blind Faith
My Brother's Keeper
Vegetative State
The O.C.
Fear Itself
Daddy's Little Girl
The Last of Summer
The Extreme Team
The Price of Fame
Just Like in the Movies
East Meets West
The Miracle of Everwood
The Unveiling
Episode 20
Home
My Funny Valentine
Unhappy Holidays
Burden of Truth
Colin the Second
Snow Job
Everwood Confidential
Moonlight Sonata
2002 Is There a Doctor in the House?
We Hold These Truths
Pilot
A Thanksgiving Tale
The Kissing Bridge
The Great Doctor Brown
Deer God
Till Death Do Us Part
Friendly Fire
Turf Wars
The Doctor Is In
2001 Who Are You?
2000 Cursed Part 3
1999 Say What? Karaoke

Movies: 1074784
Trailers: 41502
People: 1566782
Pictures and posters: 647081
User ratings: 16972126
Comments: 841
Advertise with us
Terms of Use