Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Sean Patrick Thomas


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor, producer
Date of Birth
17. December 1970, Sagittarius, 50 years
Washington D.C., District of Columbia, USA
Height
1.73 m
Web
IMDB

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
2019 The Curse of La Llorona
2017 Killer App
2016 Barbershop 3
No Man's Land
2015 Tell Tale Lies
The Resurrection in the Remains
Justice League: Throne of Atlantis
2014 Deterrence Theory
Deep in the Darkness
2013 Finding Neighbors
2012 Dark Cousin
What We Have Is Worth the Pain
It's Easy to Cry When This Much Cash is Involved
What Are You Doing Here, Ho-Bag?
Murder on the 13th Floor
That Woman's Never Been a Victim Her Entire Life
I'm the Good Twin
Let's Kill Bridget
2011 Reed Between the Lines
Reed Between the Lines
Ringer
Let's Talk About Ms. Helen's Son, Part 1
2010 Change of Station
2009 The Home Stretch
...A New Hope
Undercover
Sacrifice
Dirty Sexy Mongol
The Good Soil
Lie to Me
Love Always
2008 The Burrowers
A Raisin in the Sun
2007 Reaper
The Burrowers
Honeydripper
2006 The Fountain / Last Man
2004 Family Values
Something Borrowed, Something Bruised
Ten Thirty-Three
On Guard
Open Season
A.K.A
Party Favors
Breath of Life
Passing Time
D.C. Confidental
Barbershop 2: Back in Business
The Black Widow Maker
2003 Jack's Back
A House Divided
Untouchable
Into the Sunset
Blindsided
Criminally Insane
Batman: Mystery of the Batwoman
Last Waltz
Sacrifices
Bloodlines
Ella Mae
The Kindness of Strangers
Goodbye, Jenny
Jupiter for Sale
Hollow Spaces
Blind Eye
Free Byrd
Consequences
In God We Trust
The Devil You Know...
Rage
Where There's Smoke
The Voice Inside
Back in the Saddle
Acceptable Losses
2002 Halloween: Resurrection / Hall8ween / Halloween 8 / Halloween H2K / Halloween H2K: Evil Neve
Drug Money
Faith
The Second Man
Oil and Water
Wasteland
Shell Game
Daughter for Daughter
Return of the King
Still Life
Old Wounds
Payback
Free-Fire Zone
The Killing Point
Explicit Activities
Twist of Hate
Small Packages
Resurrection
Convictions
Russian Winter
This Too Shall Pass
Shades of Gray
Doublecrossover
The Greenhouse Effect
Barbershop
2001 Running Towards Fire
A Southern Town
Night Shift
The D.C. Strangler
The Project
Bulldog's Ghost
Rage Against the Machine
Lost and Found
Thursday
Vigilante
Episode #9.17
New World
Fools Russian: Part 1
Save the Last Dance
The Most Dangerous Job
Fools Russian: Part 2
Tug of War
Cop Hunt
To Serve and Protect
Foreign Affair
Don't Fence Me In
The Agony and the Ecstasy
Night Moves
Melt Down
Old Ghosts
2000 The Real Terrorist
Pilot
Imperfect Victims
Dirty Laundry
The Santa Wars
Pot Scrubbers
Static Shock
Dracula 2000 / Dracula 2001 / Wes Craven's Dracula
Surveillance
Worst Block
The Jackal
How They Lived
Cruel Intentions 2
1999 Cruel Intentions / Sexual Provocation
The Sterling Chase / Graduation Week
1998 Push
Can't Hardly Wait
Pilot
1997 Conspiracy Theory
1996 Courage Under Fire
The Enforcers
1992 The Tonight Show with Jay Leno
Let's Talk About Ms. Helen's Son, Part 2

Produced by
2014 Deep in the Darkness

Movies: 1150209
Trailers: 43580
People: 1609679
Pictures and posters: 746650
User ratings: 20187720
Comments: 844
Advertise with us
Terms of Use