Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

 

Elle Fanning


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actress
First name
Mary Elle Fanning
Nickname
Elbow
Date of Birth
9. April 1998, Aries, 19 years
Conyers, Georgia, USA
Height
1.45 m
Web
IMDB

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
2017 The Beguiled
How to Talk to Girls at Parties
Sidney Hall
All the Bright Places
2016 Elle Fanning on Playing a Younger Version of Sister Dakota in First IMDb Credit
20th Century Women
Leap!
The Neon Demon
Live by Night
A Storm in the Stars
2015 Trumbo
About Ray
2014 The Boxtrolls
Low Down
Young Ones
Maleficent
2013 Episode #10.353
2012 Episode #21.63
Likeness
Ginger & Rosa
2011 Sense Memory
Today I Do
Super 8
Santa Claus is Coming to Town, But Only to Visit His Mistress Danielle
Episode #20.57
The Thirteenth Step
Episode #6.29
Johnson-Goslee Family
Twixt
We Bought a Zoo
Episode #19.159
2010 Episode #6.11
Somewhere
Episode #19.58
The Nutcracker in 3D
2009 Astro Boy
Episode #17.42
Vivaldi
2008 Hurricane Mary
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
Stand Up to Cancer
Phoebe in Wonderland
2007 Reservation Road
Neglected
The Nutcracker Story
No Way Out, Part II: The Evilution of Frank
Dirty Sexy Money
The Nines
Pilot
2006 The Eye and the Prime Object
The Lost Room
Need to Know
Babel
Cage
I Want Someone to Eat Cheese With
The Comb and the Box
Dejá Vu
The Key and the Clock
The Boogeyman
2005 Because of Winn-Dixie
Criminal Minds
2004 Officer Blue
Dvere v podlaze
2003 Maxine Interrupted
Death Grip
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Daddy Day Care
Ellen: The Ellen DeGeneres Show
2001 I Am Sam
1992 The Tonight Show with Jay Leno
1988 Tonari no Totoro
IMDb First Credit

Movies: 1074741
Trailers: 41502
People: 1566825
Pictures and posters: 647584
User ratings: 16978843
Comments: 841
Advertise with us
Terms of Use