Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Cillian Murphy


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor, producer
Nickname
Cilly
Date of Birth
25. May 1976, Gemini, 45 years
Douglas, Cork, Ireland
Height
1.75 m
Web
IMDB

 More info

Sunshine - UK/USA, 2007

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
Watching the Detectives 2007
Versus: The Life and Films of Ken Loach 2016
Untitled Tron: Legacy Sequel 2014
TRON: Legacy 2010
Transcendence 2014
The Wind That Shakes the Barley 2006
The Trench / La Tranchée 1999
The Tale of Sweety Barrett / Sweety Barrett 1998
The Noose 2017
The Edge of Love 2008
The Duel 2017
The Dark Knight Rises 2012
The Dark Knight 2008
The Company 2017
Sunshine 2007
Sunburn 1999
Retreat 2011
Red Lights 2012
Red Eye 2005
Perrier's Bounty 2009
Peaky Blinders 2013
Peacock 2010
On the Edge 2001
MSN Exclusives 2012
Ken Loach in Conversation with Cillian Murphy 2015
Jordin Sparks/Cast of 'The Amazing Spiderman'/Cillian Murphy/Matisyahu 2012
Intermission 2003
Inception 2010
Inception 2010
In Time 2011
In the Heart of the Sea 2015
In Conversation 2015
How Harry Became a Tree / Bitter Harvest / Come Harry divenne un albero 2001
Hippie Hippie Shake 2008
Heathens 2017
HBO First Look 1992
Girl with a Pearl Earring 2003
Free Fire 2016
Episode #3.6 2015
Episode #3.5 2015
Episode #3.4 2015
Episode #3.3 2015
Episode #3.2 2015
Episode #3.1 2015
Episode #2.6 2014
Episode #2.5 2014
Episode #2.4 2014
Episode #2.3 2014
Episode #2.2 2014
Episode #2.1 2014
Episode #1.6 2013
Episode #1.5 2013
Episode #1.4 2013
Episode #1.3 2013
Episode #1.2 2013
Episode #1.1 2013
Dunkirk 2017
Disco Pigs 2001
Dangerous 2017
Dali & I: The Surreal Story 2009
Cold Mountain 2003
Broken 2012
Breakfast on Pluto 2005
Blackbird 2017
Batman Begins: An Origin Story 2005
Batman Begins / Batman: Intimidation 2005
Batman Begins
Anthropoid 2016
Anna 2018
Aloft 2014
A Quiet Place Part II 2020
28 Days Later... 2002

Produced by
The Noose 2017
The Duel 2017
The Company 2017
Peaky Blinders 2013
Heathens 2017
Episode #3.6 2015
Episode #3.5 2015
Episode #3.4 2015
Episode #3.3 2015
Episode #3.2 2015
Dangerous 2017
Blackbird 2017

Movies: 1152464
Trailers: 43403
People: 1608328
Pictures and posters: 743129
User ratings: 20124898
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use