Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Rosalind Ivan


   Overview  | Comments  

Other works
actress, writer
Nickname
"Ivan the Terrible"
Date of Birth
27. November 1880, Sagittarius
London, Anglie, UK
Date of Death
6. April 1959, 79 years
New York, New York, USA
Web
IMDB

 Comments


Add new comment


 Title:

 
 Text:
Kontrolní kód opis kod
SEND Back

Movies: 1123782
Trailers: 43065
People: 1595405
Pictures and posters: 725890
User ratings: 19298646
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use